Lomes Realty1/8Resale2 BHK Flat in Cavelossim, Goa ₹82.0 LAvg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft797 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool Updated 6d agoContact
Asian Constructions Pvt. Ltd.1/5Asian Constructions Riverside 1, 2 BHK Flats in Cavelossim 1 BHK Flat₹41.3 L2 BHK Flat₹76.32 LAvg. Price: ₹5.57 K - 6.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2013Contact
Lomes Realty1/305.9 kms away4.5 BHK Villa in Cuncolim, Salcete, Goa RERA₹2.3 CrAvg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft2550 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Government SchoolClub House24*7 SecurityContact
Victor DSouzaOwner1/113.1 kms awayNo BrokerageResidential Land / Plot in Carmona, Goa ₹1.8 CrAvg. price: ₹34.28k/sq.ft525 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: Sacred Heart of Jesus High School- 1 kmStarlight- 0.1 kmZaino Bus Stop- 6.7 kmContact
Trevor FernandesOwner1/255.0 kms away1 RK Studio in Cuncolim, Salcete, Goa ₹28.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft450 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Sacred Heart of Jesus High School- 0.1 kmPrimary Health Centre, Bali- 0.1 kmStarlight- 0.1 kmZaino Bus Stop- 0.1 kmContact
SAShrem Aansav realty LLP1/75.3 kms awayShrem Aansav Verde Phase 5 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete 2 BHK Flat₹60 L - 84.99 L3 BHK Flat₹93.09 LAvg. Price: ₹5.81 K - 6.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1033 - 1356 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022Contact
Akar Realty1/185.9 kms awayAkar Suburbia RERA3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Salcete 3 BHK Villa₹73.46 L - 1.2 Cr4 BHK Villa₹81.92 L - 86.53 L4.5 BHK Villa₹1.2 CrSizes: 145 - 2554 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021Contact
SISaad Infrastructure India Pvt Ltd1/56.7 kms awaySaad Fairfeild 1, 2, 4 BHK Villa,Flats in Panzorconi 1 BHK Flat₹39.98 L2 BHK Flat₹50 L4 BHK Villa₹98.01 LAvg. Price: ₹5.26 K - 5.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 760 - 1722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023Contact
VCVidhi Construction3.7 kms awayVidhi Vina Classic RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete 1 BHK Flat₹27.21 L2 BHK Flat₹35.61 L - 36.01 LAvg. Price: ₹3.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 732 - 969 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021Contact
Aansav Reality and Infrastructure5.3 kms awayAansav Phase III 2 BHK Flat in Fatrade 2 BHK Flat₹44.1 L - 49.5 LAvg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 882 - 990 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018Contact
Mason PereiraOwnerRequest Images2.0 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Tollecanto, Salcete, Goa ₹99.2 LAvg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.mt620 sq.mtPlot area Nearby: The Byke Old Anchor Beach Resort & SPA- 0.1 kmCaroi Bus Stop- 0.1 kmContact