Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Chandor, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Chandor)

Lhemaa
Owner
1/5
6.8 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.54k/sq.ft
2153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Guardian Angel Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmDR. BUVAJI'S HOSPITAL AND IVF CENTRE- 0.1 kmFlora Family Restaurant & Pub- 0.1 km...+ More
PRABHU DESSAI RAJMOHAN
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1044 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Curchorem for Rs. 4000000
3.3 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Guardian Angel Higher Secondary School- 4.3 kmDR. BUVAJI'S HOSPITAL AND IVF CENTRE- 3.7 kmHill-View Bar and Restaurant- 3.8 km ...+ More
Peace Valley
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 902 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Quepem for Rs. 4000000
3.6 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
902 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pope John XXIII higher Secondary School- 3.1 kmChrisander's Resort & Restaurant- 3.8 km
Pankajgawande055
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shanay Orchid, Vodlemol Cacora for Rs. 7000000
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Guardian Angel Higher Secondary School- 1.4 kmDR. BUVAJI'S HOSPITAL AND IVF CENTRE- 0.9 kmFlora Family Restaurant & Pub- 0.1 km...+ More
Alka Mandrekar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 743 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Salcete for Rs. 4500000
6.0 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
743 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The King's School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Chandor, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Sands Valley Side
Property
Chandor,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K K Cidade De Palm
Property
Chandor,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chandor, Goa

Cavorim
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Guirdolim
11,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Avedem
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Basubhatt
25,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Modemvaddo
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Moll
5,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Quepem
4,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Salcete
9,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Varca
9,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navelim Village
15,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft