Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Chimbel, Panjim, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
MI
Mannat Infra
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Panjim

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.86k/sq.mtPossession: Nov, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Chimbel)

ER
Escala Realty
1/10
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ribandar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.34k/sq.mtSizes: 161.84 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
HB
Hindustan Builders
1/28
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baingini

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹86.5 K/sq.mtSizes: 120.12 - 165 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
DD
Dyna Developers
1/9
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Ella

2 BHK Flat
₹65.0 L - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.7 Cr
Sizes: 958 - 1711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
Real King Estates
1/16
4.3 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.22k/sq.ft
2744 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFalse CeilingClose to Manipal Hospitals Goa24*7 Security
GR
Goan Real Estate And Construction
1/13
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aldeia De Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 2336 - 3059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
GI
GHD INFRA DEVELOPERS
1/21
5.4 kms away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Donwaddo, Salvador Do Mundo, Bardez

Studio Apartment
₹1.16 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.47 K - ₹17.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 1507 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PH
Prescon Homes Private Limited
1/26
5.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Azossim

1 BHK Flat
₹66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 807 - 1098 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
PD
Priority Developers
1/6
5.4 kms away

3, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Altinho

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 1719 - 6138 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RKE
Owner
1/14
6.0 kms away
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.49k/sq.ft
5489 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Michael High School- 1.7 kmManipal Hospitals Goa- 3.4 kmPeep Kitchen- 0.4 kmCaculo Mall- 3.1 km
VH
Vianaar Homes
1/6
6.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Reis Magos

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 988 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
AD
Alcon Developers
1/13
6.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Santa Inez

2 BHK Flat
₹94.79 L - 2.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹94.79 L - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Sizes: 161 - 3035 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PD
Priority Developers
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Cardoz Waddo

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1002 - 1547 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
Pawan
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Panjim for Rs. 6500000
4.3 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Chimbel, Goa

Tonca
18,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
La Citadel Colony
11,317
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mala
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Chimbel, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Serene Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baingini,Goa
1.02 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Escala Rivercrest
3 BHK Apartment
Ribandar,Goa
2.15 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mannat Valley View
3 BHK Apartment
Panjim,Goa
1.24 Cr-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of FERNS RESIDENCY
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Bambolim,Goa
85.6 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prescon Ikigai Bldg A1 Bldg A2 And Bldg B1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Azossim,Goa
66.0 L-89.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Harmony
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Miramar,Goa
1.9 Cr-3.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shetyes Lotus Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Socorro,Goa
85.84 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mannat Mannat Platinum
4 BHK Apartment
Panjim,Goa
3.12 Cr-3.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 82 Ocean Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Vasco Da Gama,Goa
86.0 L-86.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Elite A Project By Wagles
3, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Panjim,Goa
2.02 Cr-4.35 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Chimbel, Goa