Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Chorao, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Elroy
Owner
1050 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chorao, Goa
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.57k/sq.mt
1050 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Dayanand High School, Chorao- 3.8 kmAldona Primary Health Centre- 6.4 kmGENE's - Restaurant By The Riverside- 0.1 kmV2 Sh...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Chorao)

Rishi
Owner
1/14
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.88k/sq.ft
2384 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Prabodhini High School- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmCopperleaf Porvorim Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 4.6 km
Princely Fernandes
Owner
1/4
3.2 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Daffodil Mansion
Owner
1/6
4.2 kms away
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 0.1 kmWisdom Hospital | Premier Healthcare Institution | Panaji, Goa- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1...+ More
Mackberth
Owner
1/3
5.4 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco Higher Secondary School, Panjim- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
KD
Owner
1/7
5.5 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Chetan Real Estate
Owner
1/6
5.7 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.72k/sq.ft
2691 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Thomas Girls High School- 2.5 kmAldona Primary Health Centre- 5.5 kmBlue Moon Family Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 km
Ventura Builders And Developers
Owner
1/5
5.7 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Constantino C C Carvalho
Owner
1/16
5.7 kms away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.41k/sq.ft
2960 sq.ft
Jena
Owner
1/32
6.2 kms away
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.49k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xaviers High School- 1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 7.5 kmSpice Goa- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 6.3 km
FERNANDES
Owner
1/15
6.2 kms away
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
THE ARDEE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmCopperleaf Porvorim Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
Swati
Owner
1/7
6.4 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.87k/sq.ft
2120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xaviers High School- 0.1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmSpice Goa- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 0.1 km
Prakash Kapadia
Owner
1/25
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 2 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 4.4 kmThe Rasoda, Old Goa - Dine In, Takeaway & Mithai Shop- 0...+ More
Saurabh Verma
Owner
1/20
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 0.1 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Rasoda, Old Goa - Dine In, Takeaway & Mithai Shop-...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Chorao, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Saldanha Countryside
3, 5 BHK Villas
Chorao,Goa
59.47 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Abdul Gafoor Mannat Heritage
Property
Chorao,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijin N b Raikar Apartments
Property
Chorao,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Coastline Ilha Do Sol
3 BHK Villa
Chorao,Goa
68.46 L-68.46 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chorao, Goa

Caraim
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Salvador Do Mundo
17,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Donwaddo, Salvador Do Mundo, Bardez
15,238
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Divar Island
7,821
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sabnis Valley
9,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Olaulim
19,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Carona Village
5,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
SBI Colony
7,075
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Carrem
11,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Donwaddo
7,252
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.76%
Rise in last 1 Year