More Filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Comba, Madgaon, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Comba? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Comba. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Comba. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Comba, Madgaon, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kharangate Silicon Valley (614 sq.mt)
₹37.06 L - 70.94 L
Salcete, Goa
3 BHK Flat (1184 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Salcete, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1076 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Madgaon, Goa
Saville Monte Da Silva Golden Treasure (789 sq.ft)
₹35.93 L - 52.96 L
Salcete, Goa
Priyanka lotlikar Damodar Rukhmabai Tower
Kharangate Builders and Developers
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
₹37.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.62 L - 70.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹64.97 K - 68.97 K/sq.mtPossession: Aug, 2024
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/5
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SB
Saville Builders & Real Estate Developers

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
₹35.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.14 L - 52.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55 K - ₹4.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017