More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 871

Flats for Sale in Fatorda, Goa - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Fatorda? Search from 35+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Fatorda. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Fatorda. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Fatorda, Goa - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (1937 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Sanscar Society, Salcete
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Salcete
4 BHK Villa (2486 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Nuvem, Goa
Residential Plot (1524 sq.mt)
₹4.0 Cr
Sanscar Society, Salcete
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Verna, Salcete
Residential Plot (2295 sq.mt)
₹3.44 Cr
Sanscar Society, Salcete
2 BHK Flat (957 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Ponda, Goa
3 BHK Flat (1390 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Salcete
2 BHK Flat (1098 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L
Cortalim
Residential Plot (2100 sq.mt)
₹2.8 Cr
Curtorim, Goa
...Read more
LR
Lomes Realty
1/6
3.41 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1937 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Continental Real Estate
1/12
Resale
Commonwealth CD Scenic Acres
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/5
3.09 km away
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
2486 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1524 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Salcete, Goa
3.41 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.25k/sq.mt
1524 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Rosary Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
1/5
7.68 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to AirportPet Friendly
BA
Builders And Brokers
2295 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Salcete, Goa
3.41 km away
New Booking
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.mt
2295 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/8
12.57 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
957 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Continental Real Estate
1/11
3.62 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Nilesh Kambli
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1098 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Cortalim for Rs. 6900000
13.17 km away
Resale
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Audrey
1/2
6.44 km away
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.mt
2100 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
The King's School- 3.9 kmSunshine Hospital- 7.3 kmKrishna- 0.1 kmShiroda Bus Stand- 17.8 km
Updated
1d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
Gallery Cover Image of 1388 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Utorda for Rs. 26000000
6.4 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.73k/sq.ft
1388 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity HallGated Community
LR
Lomes Realty
1/10
3.05 km away
New Booking
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.06k/sq.ft
2368 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
15338 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Salcete, Goa
3.41 km away
Resale
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
15338 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/5
2.03 km away
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Audrey
1/8
13.12 km away
Resale
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.mt
1100 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Pope John XXIII higher Secondary School- 3.1 kmChrisander's Resort & Restaurant- 3.8 km
Updated
1d ago
Victoria
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Stellar Residency, Salcete for Rs. 6500000
5.25 km away
Resale
Stellar Residency
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Anthony's High School- 0.1 kmMy Eye Institute- 2.5 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 km
Mukesh Gahlot
Owner
1/2
13.18 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 0.1 kmSavaikar Hospital- 1.1 kmLAXMI BAR & RESTAURANT- 0.1 km
Shaunak Pagi
Owner
1/26
3.05 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.23k/sq.ft
2583 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Fatorda

Gallery Cover Pic of Kayji Palladium
₹1.65 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Kayji Palladium
by Kayji Real Estate
3 BHK Penthouse,Flat
Salcete, Goa
KR
Kayji Real Estate
Developer
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/6
3.09 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
2098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
LR
Lomes Realty
1/30
11.72 km away
Resale
Akar Suburbia
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Government SchoolClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/9
3.41 km away
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/7
1.23 km away
Resale
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.26k/sq.ft
1571 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftGated Community
Audrey
1/7
13.16 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.mt
800 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Guardian Angel Higher Secondary School- 4.3 kmDR. BUVAJI'S HOSPITAL AND IVF CENTRE- 3.7 kmHill-View Bar and Restaurant-...+ More
Updated
1d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
3659 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Madgaon, Goa
1.23 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
3659 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Konkani Bhasha Mandal- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
1/5
5.41 km away
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGated Community
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/17
3.41 km away
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.48k/sq.ft
3799 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
4542 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Salcete, Goa
3.41 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
4542 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Housing Partner
Owner
1300 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Salcete, Goa
1.23 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.mt
1300 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Duane Gonsalves
Owner
300 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nagve, Salcete, Goa
8.34 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Our Lady Of Succour High School- 2.6 kmMy Eye Institute- 4.9 kmZeebop- 0.1 km
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
1/4
3.09 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.mt
420 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bloomz International School- 2.3 kmAster Hospital- 5.4 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 kmMarg...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Fatorda, Goa

4,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Fatorda, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Sapana Pavillion
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Fatorda,Goa
50.97 L-67.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of L&L Correia's Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Fatorda,Goa
64.03 L-74.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Micon Legacy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Fatorda,Goa
45.42 L-58.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Solitaire
2 BHK Apartment
Fatorda,Goa
51.0 L-51.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kayji Eye Star Dweling
3 BHK Villa
Fatorda,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cityscape The Mist
2 BHK Apartment
Fatorda,Goa
43.65 L-43.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Natural Lifestyls
Property
Fatorda,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raikar NS Sunrise
2 BHK Apartment
Fatorda,Goa
54.8 L-54.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of A And M Plaza Phase 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Fatorda,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Fatorda, Goa

8,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madgaon