More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Fatorda, Goa - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Fatorda? Search from 35+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Fatorda. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Fatorda. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Fatorda)

KR
Kayji Real Estate
1/13
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹62.74 K - 70.17 K/sq.mtSizes: 263.01 - 285.03 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
Divakar Kini
Owner
1/10
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila & Nutan English High School- 0.1 kmAster Hospital- 0.1 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 kmMargao Domestic Bus Station...+ More
NE
Nanu Estates PVT LTD
1/10
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹74.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹67.32 K/sq.mtSizes: 110 - 144.56 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Nitin Shinde
Owner
1/10
1.2 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Konkani Bhasha Mandal- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
Mosaic Enterprises
1/14
1.2 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming Pool24*7 Security
CR
Crossroads Realtors
1/11
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Penthouse in Arlem, Goa

3 BHK Penthouse
₹82.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18k/sq.ftSizes: 1980 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2011
Peter
1/28
1.3 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila & Nutan English High School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
SD
Skytown95 Developments LLP
1/2
1.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Salcete, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1025 - 1036 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
DK
D Kurtarkar Enterprises
1/5
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 878 - 1396 sq.ft.Ready to Move
CD
Cityscape Developers
1/19
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Flat
₹97.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1674 - 1686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RR
Roofmakers Realtors
1/8
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 92 - 1094 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
WE
West End Real Estate Builders and Developers
1/2
1.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 900 - 1212 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
GB
Glory Builders and Developers
1/4
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2463 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021
ME
Margao Estate And Developers
1/2
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Bungalow in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Sizes: 1164 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
RC
Royal Classic Builders
1/38
1.9 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹2.8 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 3229 - 3272 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
RH
RMACHANDRA HEGDE
1/5
2.0 kms away
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.mt
12600 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Bloomz International School- 1.3 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
Mr. R Hegade
2.0 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.mt
750 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Audrey
1/5
2.0 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila & Nutan English High School- 0.2 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Fatorda

Gallery Cover Pic of Kayji Palladium
₹1.65 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Kayji Palladium
by Kayji Real Estate
3 BHK Penthouse,Flat
Salcete, Goa
KR
Kayji Real Estate
Developer
KE
Kharangate Engineers & Builders Pvt. Ltd
1/18
2.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹37.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.62 L - 70.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹64.97 K - 68.97 K/sq.mtSizes: 57.04 - 102.84 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
PH
Pretty Homes Builders And Developers
1/5
2.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 958 - 1013 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Fatorda, Goa

4,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Fatorda, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Sapana Pavillion
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Fatorda,Goa
50.97 L-67.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of L&L Correia's Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Fatorda,Goa
64.03 L-74.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Micon Legacy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Fatorda,Goa
45.42 L-58.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Solitaire
2 BHK Apartment
Fatorda,Goa