More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Fatrade, Goa - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Fatrade? Housing.com offers 50+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 26+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Fatrade. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Fatrade. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Fatrade)

Victor DSouza
Owner
1/11
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.28k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sacred Heart of Jesus High School- 1 kmStarlight- 0.1 kmZaino Bus Stop- 6.7 km
UH
Unwinding Homes
1/12
2.2 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 3983 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GS
Golden Sands Constructions LLP
1/16
2.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 3057 - 3918 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
RH
Ratan Housing Development Ltd.
1/22
2.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Salcete, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 559 - 602 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2017
Mustak H
1/8
2.9 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
TS
Twinkle Star Developers
1/2
3.6 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 6087 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
Arun Menon
Owner
1/8
3.8 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila & Nutan English High School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmJohncy Restaurant- 0.1 kmMargao Domestic Bus Stat...+ More
TC
Talak Constructions
1/7
3.9 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Benaulim, Goa

1 RK Flat
₹25.06 L - 38.54 L
1 BHK Flat
₹37.99 L - 41.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.55 L - 61.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 459 - 1133 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2012
Elite Builders And Developers
Owner
1/5
4.5 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.04k/sq.ft
233 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rosary Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
MR
Micon Realtors
1/27
5.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Benaulim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹48.0 L - 68.0 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.88 L - 68 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 440 - 1494 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2013
L&
L & L Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹41.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K - ₹3.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1249 - 2342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
SD
Salkar Developers
1/6
5.8 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹2.28 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1959 - 2067 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
KE
Kharangate Engineers & Builders Pvt. Ltd
1/9
5.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Salcete, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹55.49 L - 68.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 963 - 1189 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
Audrey
1/3
6.0 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
SD
Sun Developers
1/2
6.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Salcete, Goa

3780 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
Trevor Fernandes
Owner
1/25
6.5 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart of Jesus High School- 0.1 kmPrimary Health Centre, Bali- 0.1 kmStarlight- 0.1 kmZaino Bus Stop- 0.1 km
IP
ISTA Projects
1/5
6.6 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.09k/sq.ftSizes: 2260 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Prakash
Owner
1/13
6.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1023 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila & Nutan English High School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
SI
Saad Infrastructure India Pvt Ltd
1/5
6.8 kms away

1, 2, 4 BHK Villa,Flats in Panzorconi, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹39.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
4 BHK Villa
₹98.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.26 K - 5.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 760 - 1722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Fatrade, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Aansav Verde
3 BHK Row House
Fatrade,Goa
84.0 L-98.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Asian Exotica Villa
2 BHK Villa
Fatrade,Goa
66.6 L-66.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of LL Costa s Vista Verde
Property
Fatrade,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Asian Constructions Zalore Residency II
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Fatrade,Goa
51.87 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asian Constructions Zalore Residency I
1 BHK Apartment
Fatrade,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vilanova Papillon
1 BHK Apartment
Fatrade,Goa
27.83 L-34.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aansav Phase III
2 BHK Apartment
Fatrade,Goa
44.1 L-49.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Talak Pasquina Enclave
4 BHK Villa
Fatrade,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aansav Branco
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Row Houses
Fatrade,Goa
44.65 L-1.24 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Fatrade, Goa

9,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft