More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1907

Flats for Sale in Kadamba, Goa - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kadamba? Housing.com offers 25+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 18+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kadamba. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kadamba, Goa - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (969 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Santa Cruz, Panjim
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Sancoale
3 BHK Independent House (3767 sq.ft)
₹8.25 Cr
Moira, Goa
1 BHK Flat (828 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Defence Colony, Porvorim
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Sancoale
2 BHK Flat (1078 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Kamat Nagar, Porvorim
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Porvorim, Alto Porvorim
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Defence Colony, Porvorim
5 BHK Independent House (4844 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Aldona, Goa
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Caranzalem, Panjim
...Read more
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/8
3.41 km away
Resale
SK Surya Kiran Residency
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated CommunityClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
Suneet Kumar
1/6
13.04 km away
Resale
M Tech Beach Village
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Goa International AirportLift24*7 Security
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
1/17
11.16 km away
Resale
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.9k/sq.ft
3767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
Play video
1/9
5.1 km away
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Rinku Kumar
Owner
12.95 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
PH
Paradise Homes Goa
1/7
6.07 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to RG HospitalClose to Mall De GoaLift
Updated
2w ago
Mackberth
Owner
1/3
1.73 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco Higher Secondary School, Panjim- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
RR
RM Real Estate
1/5
5.1 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Mall De GoaPower Backup
D
Deron
1/10
10.47 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.42k/sq.ft
4844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
2w ago
NI
Nest In Goa
1/16
5.33 km away
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
Amit Bhatia
Owner
1/26
12.71 km away
Resale
Acron Villa Vera
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.09k/sq.ft
908 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Elroy
Owner
1050 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chorao, Goa
5.23 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.57k/sq.mt
1050 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Dayanand High School, Chorao- 3.8 kmAldona Primary Health Centre- 6.4 kmGENE's - Restaurant By The Riverside- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SR
Sai Realty Goa
1/3
5.1 km away
New Booking
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to RG Hospital
Updated
2w ago
SH
Sehgal Homes
4.94 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.33k/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
ED
Elston Dias
1/8
11.53 km away
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportLibraryChildren Play AreaPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
NI
Nest In Goa
9.24 km away
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.29k/sq.mt
495 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 0.1 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 1.2 kmAdlem Goi- 0.1 kmKarmali Railway Station ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/22
9.23 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSwimming PoolClose to Grocery StoreVastu Compliant
EG
Ellora Group
1/22
9.32 km away

5 BHK Villa in Candolim, Goa

5 BHK Villa
₹9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.72k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Mello Rosa
Owner
1/6
12.58 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
P. Fernandes
Owner
1/12
12.58 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1292 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Meadows School- 3.4 kmSt. Anthony's Hospital- 4.5 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmCalangute Beach Road Mall- 0.1 km
RR
RM Real Estate
1/2
12.42 km away
New Booking
₹77.32 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SH
SP Home
1/8
9.24 km away
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/5
12.82 km away
New Booking
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1851 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPark FacingPool FacingCorner Property
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/25
6.35 km away
Resale
Models Mystique
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.23k/sq.ft
1722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SH
Sehgal Homes
1/17
10.09 km away
Resale
Gera River of Joy
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
VR
Vaastu Reality
Gallery Cover Image of 1190 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Porvorim for Rs. 15500000
5.1 km away
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.03k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Prerana
Owner
3.97 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco Higher Secondary School, Panjim- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmCaculo Mall- 0.5 km
Anish
Owner
1/12
10.89 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Civilco Engineers and Associates Empire Village Phase II
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
D
Deron
1/5
12.42 km away
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
4w ago
Uhiohn
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 495 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Quelossim for Rs. 3500000
12.44 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour High School- 2.8 kmVida Clinics- 9.8 kmSheela Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kadamba, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Viva
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadamba,Goa
1.49 Cr-2.0 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kadamba, Goa

6,907
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panjim
9 people rated this locality
4.36
16,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Goa Housing Board
1 people rated this locality
5
12,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
16,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
22,831
Avg. Price per sq.ft