Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 193

2 BHK for sale in Madel, Madgaon, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Madel? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Madel, Madgaon, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Ambaji, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1184 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Gawli Wada, Fatorda
Devashri Elanza 1 and 2 (961 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Madgaon, Goa
2 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹67 L
Monte Hill, Madgaon
2 BHK Flat (1076 sq.ft)
₹84 L
Comba, Madgaon
2 BHK Flat (968 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Sanscar Society, Salcete
2 BHK Flat (1054 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Sanscar Society, Salcete
2 BHK Flat (1087 sq.ft)
₹70.7 L
Sonsodo, Gogol, Madgaon
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹88 L
Sanscar Society, Salcete
2 BHK Flat (1147 sq.ft)
₹74.3 L
Sonsodo, Gogol, Madgaon
...Read more
Suresh
Owner
1/10
1.61 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
LR
Lomes Realty
1/13
1.28 km away
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
DN
Devashri Nirman LLP
1/25
3.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Madgaon, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹65.13 K/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2025
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/10
1.6 km away
Resale
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/5
1.14 km away
Resale
₹84 L
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/6
3.18 km away
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/5
3.18 km away
Resale
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
LR
Lomes Realty
3.98 km away
New Booking
₹70.7 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
2w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/11
3.18 km away
Resale
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
LR
Lomes Realty
3.98 km away
New Booking
₹74.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftClub House
Updated
5d ago
PH
Paradise Homes Goa
1/17
4.28 km away
Resale
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
862 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Victor HospitalUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
2w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/10
4.28 km away
Resale
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/9
3.18 km away
Resale
₹84 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/8
3.18 km away
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/10
3.98 km away
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
1038 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/8
4.28 km away
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/7
3.18 km away
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
PH
Paradise Homes Goa
1/18
3.52 km away
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Hospicio - South Goa District HospitalGated Community
LR
Lomes Realty
1/8
12.54 km away
Resale
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
797 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Madel

Gallery Cover Pic of The Janata CHSL
Price on Request
The Janata CHSL
by Devashri Nirman LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats
Madgaon, Goa
DN
Devashri Nirman LLP
Developer
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/12
3.18 km away
Resale
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1323 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift
Updated
2d ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/2
3.18 km away
New Booking
₹74.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/5
3.18 km away
Resale
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/9
3.18 km away
Resale
₹83 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/4
3.18 km away
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift
Updated
1w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/12
3.18 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/9
11.97 km away
Resale
Umiya Habitat
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
DN
Devashri Nirman LLP
1/33
2.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Madgaon, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2026
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/5
3.18 km away
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community
Updated
1d ago
Jurgen
Owner
1/16
1.28 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Madel, Goa

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,720
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,649
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.44%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Madel, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Swapna Osia Lifestyle
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
 
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Upper Crest
3 BHK Apartment
Salcete,Goa
97.01 L-97.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Mosaic
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salcete,Goa
74.57 L-96.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Sapana Genesis
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Arcadia
4 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
2.8 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Sapana Skyline
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Aquem
Property
Salcete,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Madel, Goa

6,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madgaon
10 people rated this locality
4.32
11,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.02%
Rise in last 1 Year