0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 519

Flats for Sale in Mapusa, Goa under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
Play video
1/13
Resale
Buildmore Classic
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
1551 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityLiftNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
D
Deron
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
RR
RM Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹77.32 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
DI
Delvin Infrastructures
1/18
4.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Colvale, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹77.32 L - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
D
Deron
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.66k/sq.ft
1097 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
ED
Elston Dias
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPet FriendlyClose to Railway StationSewage Treat Plant
Updated
4d ago
ED
Elston Dias
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyPool FacingClose to Vision Hospital GoaGymnasium
SH
Sehgal Homes
1/10
Resale
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
1539 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
PV
Philip Vaz
1/20
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityClose to Bus Stop
PH
Paradise Homes Goa
1/12
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Vision Hospital Goa
Updated
4w ago
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/14
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Vision Hospital GoaLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
AG
Akshay Gaonkar
1/4
New Booking
₹72.77 L
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Vision Hospital GoaClose to Mapusa Bus StandLift
SR
Sai Realty Goa
1/12
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1118 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
PV
Philip Vaz
1/6
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Mapusa Bus StandClose to Railway Station
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/10
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
2w ago
AG
Akshay Gaonkar
1/6
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Abhishek Banerjee
Owner
1/14
Resale
Phantom Las Terrazos
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftGated CommunityWater Supply
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/15
New Booking
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1161 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
AG
Akshay Gaonkar
1/9
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/5
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sai Realty Goa
1/13
Resale
Raj Enclave
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Vision Hospital GoaClose to Bus Stop
AG
Akshay Gaonkar
1/6
New Booking
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1161 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/11
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
714 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
4w ago
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/15
New Booking
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGymnasium
AG
Akshay Gaonkar
1/6
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
MB
MSK Builders Goa
1/14
5.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Socorro, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.67 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.1 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Jul, 2025
IE
Ira Estate
1/30
9.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Calangute, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.81 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
GP
Goa Property Deal
1/6
3.56 km away
Resale
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.mt
415 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Shri Ram Vidya Mandir School- 2.3 kmVision Hospital Goa- 4.9 kmSpice Goa- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 5.7 km
Updated
6d ago
D
Deron
Locality Champion
1/9
4.04 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
PH
Paradise Homes Goa
1/11
4.15 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1389 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceLift
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mapusa, Goa

Alto Duler
5,844
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dangui Colony
11,311
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Mapusa, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Kamat Gardens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mapusa,Goa
48.4 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Enclave
Property
Mapusa,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cosme 1 Chogm
3 BHK Apartment
Mapusa,Goa
1.61 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Ryle Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mapusa,Goa
35.47 L-65.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Satermai Silver Solitude Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mapusa,Goa
61.89 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Classic Zion Square 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mapusa,Goa
1.48 Cr-2.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharayu Eternity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mapusa,Goa
57.23 L-70.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Attic Crystal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mapusa,Goa
44.87 L-50.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Claramount Avaya
Property
Mapusa,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Serenidade Cenica
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mapusa,Goa
68.5 L-1.08 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Mapusa, Goa

Cunchelim
11,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Karaswada
10,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft