0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 38

Flats for Sale in Mapusa, Goa under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
ED
Elston Dias
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPet FriendlyClose to Railway StationSewage Treat Plant
Updated
3d ago
PV
Philip Vaz
1/20
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityClose to Bus Stop
PH
Paradise Homes Goa
1/12
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Vision Hospital Goa
Updated
4w ago
AG
Akshay Gaonkar
1/4
New Booking
₹72.77 L
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Vision Hospital GoaClose to Mapusa Bus StandLift
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/11
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
714 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
4w ago
Subhash Toraskar
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Prathamemsh Raikar
Owner
1/18
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xaviers Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 1...+ More
Sanket
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Rishi Kerkar
Owner
1/7
Resale
Sudin Chintamani Plaza
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupPet Allowed
SG
Sharayu Global
1/20

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mapusa

2 BHK Flat
₹57.23 L - 60.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SS
Satermai Space Infra Llp
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mapusa

2 BHK Flat
₹61.89 L - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Possession: Jan, 2026
SA
St Anthony Constructions
1/16

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mapusa

1 BHK Flat
₹60 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹99.09 K - ₹1.09 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Jun, 2026
CM
C M LOBO Constructions
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mapusa

1 BHK Flat
₹68.5 L - 73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MS
Magic Space Pvt. Ltd.
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Mapusa

2 BHK Flat
₹54.99 L - 62.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.11 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
KC
Kamat Construction Pvt. Ltd.

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mapusa

2 BHK Flat
₹48.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.59 L - 84.78 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.72 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
RH
Raj Housing Development Pvt. Ltd.
1/19

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karaswada

2 BHK Flat
₹68.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.61 L - 81.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹69.71 K/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2024
RP
Risara Properties
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mapusa

2 BHK Flat
₹57.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2012
TA
The Attic Constructions India Pvt. Ltd.
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mapusa

1 BHK Flat
₹44.87 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
RH
Raj Housing Development Pvt. Ltd.