0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Mapusa, Goa under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
RH
Raj Housing Development Pvt. Ltd.
1/17

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mapusa

1 BHK Flat
₹35.47 L - 36.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.6 L - 52.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
MR
Mandovi Real Estate

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mapusa

1 BHK Flat
₹31.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K - 4.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
SB
Shantadurga Builders

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mapusa

1 BHK Flat
₹30.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
BI
Buildmore Infrastructure India

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mapusa

2 BHK Flat
₹36.92 L - 54.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.92 L - 66.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2011
BR
B&F Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of B and F Magnolia

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mapusa

1 BHK Flat
₹28.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
RS
R square
Gallery Cover Pic of R Square Angel Rose

1, 2 BHK Flats in Cunchelim

1 BHK Flat
₹27.43 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.69 K - ₹4.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Mapusa)

CD
Chamunda Developers
1/7
1.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Khorlim

2 BHK Flat
₹38.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18k/sq.ftSizes: 909 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
RI
Rainbow Infra
1/3
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Bastora

2 BHK Flat
₹32.15 L - 39.22 L
3 BHK Villa
₹52.48 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 824 - 1794 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2015
LC
Lonica Constructions
1/16
3.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Tivim

1 BHK Flat
₹24.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.77 L - 44.48 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.47 K - ₹3.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1798 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
SD
Saldanha Developers
1/19
4.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Nachinola

2 BHK Flat
₹37.13 L - 53.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1232 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
Helen Evans
Owner
5.3 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Ann's High School- 2.4 kmVision Hospital Goa- 6.5 kmSpice Goa- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 7.3 km
GE
Girija Estates Private Limited
1/11
5.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tivim

1 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 35.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 55.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 742 - 1173 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
BR
B&F Realty
1/8
5.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Villament,Flats in Siolim

1 BHK Flat
₹37.71 L - 51.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.44 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr - 1.54 Cr
3 BHK Villament
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 2513 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
MS
Megha Structure
1/12
5.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Naicavaddo

1 BHK Flat
₹34.33 L - 42.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.91 L - 86.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.64 K - 7.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 739 - 1230 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
AC
Alps Constructions Builder And Developers
1/12
6.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sabnis Valley

1 BHK Flat
₹33.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.5 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹60 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 675 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
JS
Jagdish Shivanad Waugh
1/2
6.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sabnis Valley

2 BHK Flat
₹37.2 L - 38.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1001 - 1044 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Leelesh Haldankar
Owner
1/11
6.5 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
441 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Ann's High School- 0.1 kmBlue Moon Family Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 km
LR
Link Realtors and Developers
1.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khorlim

1 BHK Flat
₹35.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1120 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
VR
VM Real Estate Developers and Builders
3.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sateri Nagar Colony

1 BHK Flat
₹39.25 L - 46.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.51 L - 65.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1453 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2015
CD
Convergence Developers
3.6 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Guirim

1 BHK Flat
₹20.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.72k/sq.ftSizes: 539 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
Angel ApttSiolim Goa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sodiem Siolim for Rs. 4000000
3.6 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross High School- 1.7 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmThalassa- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Mapusa, Goa

Alto Duler
5,844
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dangui Colony
11,311
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Mapusa, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Kamat Gardens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mapusa,Goa
48.4 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Enclave
Property
Mapusa,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cosme 1 Chogm
3 BHK Apartment
Mapusa,Goa
1.61 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Ryle Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mapusa,Goa
35.47 L-65.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Satermai Silver Solitude Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mapusa,Goa
61.89 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Classic Zion Square 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mapusa,Goa
1.48 Cr-2.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharayu Eternity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mapusa,Goa
57.23 L-70.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Attic Crystal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mapusa,Goa
44.87 L-50.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Claramount Avaya
Property
Mapusa,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Serenidade Cenica
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mapusa,Goa
68.5 L-1.08 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Mapusa, Goa

Cunchelim
11,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Karaswada
10,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shree Ganeshpuri
14,797
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ekta Nagar
15,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bastora
1 people rated this locality