More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1791

Flats for Sale in Merces, Goa - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Merces? Housing.com offers 13+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 12+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Merces. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Merces. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Merces, Goa - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Defence Colony, Porvorim
6 BHK Villa (5381 sq.ft)
₹6.76 Cr
Gauravaddo, Calangute
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1086 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Chimbel, Panjim
3 BHK Flat (2097 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Taleigao, Panjim
3 BHK Villa (1615 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Porvorim, Donwaddo, Salvador Do Mundo, Bardez
3 BHK Penthouse (2368 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Defence Colony, Porvorim
3 BHK Villa (2362 sq.ft)
₹2.49 Cr
Bastora
2 BHK Flat (861 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Candolim
3 BHK Flat (1765 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Kadamba, Goa
3 BHK Villa (2368 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Dona Paula, Panjim
...Read more
RR
RM Real Estate
1/5
6.07 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Mall De GoaPower Backup
PM
Property Market
1/18
10.49 km away
Resale
₹6.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.56k/sq.ft
5381 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Calangute Beach Road MallSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Vivek Rao
Owner
1/12
2.68 km away
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Gera School- 2.1 kmAnthony Gonsalves Hospital- 8.2 kmGENE's - Restaurant By The Riverside- 0.1 kmV2 Shopping M...+ More
SATYABRATA LENKA
Owner
1/14
3.52 km away
Resale
Prestige Ocean Crest
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.84k/sq.ft
2097 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Karamvir Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1615 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Donwaddo, Salvador Do Mundo, Bardez for Rs. 25500000
2.47 km away
Resale
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.79k/sq.ft
1615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco Higher Secondary School, Panjim- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
Ruchira Porob
Owner
1/26
6.71 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Devashri Greens
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
2368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
RR
RM Real Estate
1/13
10.7 km away
New Booking
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
2362 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerracePower Backup24*7 Security
PV
Philip Vaz
1/18
9.23 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/9
1.25 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
NB
Neomi Barneto
1/13
5.3 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
2368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaClose to Sharada Mandir School, Miramar  ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Suhani
Owner
1/8
7.18 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParking
Updated
3d ago
Arjun Koli
Owner
1/4
12.57 km away
Resale
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Shiva Naik
1/5
3.65 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to RG HospitalClose to Mall De Goa
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
11.83 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1834 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/10
11.73 km away
New Booking
₹6.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.07k/sq.ft
4360 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SH
Susheela Homes and Properties Pvt.Ltd
1/4
10.77 km away

4 BHK Villa in Chicalim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹2.51 Cr - 3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
1/12
5.52 km away
Resale
Abhiyant Grandeur
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
1259 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Pankaj Amrujkar
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Baingini, Goa
6.45 km away
Resale
₹1.0 L
Avg. price: ₹50.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 0.1 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 2.4 kmAdlem Goi- 0.1 kmV2 Shopping Mall- 4.4 km
VR
VH Realty
1/15
9.2 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.38k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4d ago
Shafi Nadaf
1/20
8.63 km away
Resale
Raghavan Green Valley
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.58k/sq.ft
3681 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
RR
RM Real Estate
1/10
6.07 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
1047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mall De GoaLift24*7 Security
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
1/11
13.11 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Green Meadows SchoolGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
5.81 km away
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.91k/sq.ft
1936 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Mall De GoaFresh ConstructionNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
ED
Elston Dias
1/8
5.13 km away
New Booking
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallClose to AirportPool FacingPet Friendly
ED
Elston Dias
1/16
6.91 km away
New Booking
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/10
8.3 km away
Resale
Manas Hills
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/4
10.11 km away
New Booking
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.04k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to V. M. Salgaocar Hospital
Updated
4d ago
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/7
11.64 km away
New Booking
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1854 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
PRAVASH RAIKAR
Owner
1/41
3.52 km away
Resale
Prestige Ocean Crest
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.96k/sq.ft
1502 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Sharma Real Estate
1/20
6.07 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/Terrace24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Merces, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Group Priority Orchard Avenue
Property
Merces,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shah Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Merces,Goa
49.84 L-64.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirvana Mandarins Court
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Merces,Goa
15.02 L-24.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Edcon Greenfields
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Merces,Goa
60.92 L-83.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Royale
Property
Merces,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedant Classic
Property
Merces,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Devashri Habitat
2 BHK Apartment
Merces,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Usman Keynaz Apartments
Property
Merces,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Merces, Goa

Kadamba
1 people rated this locality
5
10,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panjim
9 people rated this locality
4.36
16,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
22,831
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft