More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Merces, Goa - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Merces? Housing.com offers 13+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 12+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Merces. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Merces. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Merces)

VR
Vaastu Reality
1/5
1.3 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
8934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/7
1.8 kms away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.58k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingSwimming PoolGated Community
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/26
1.8 kms away
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.26k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedPower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/9
1.8 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.57k/sq.ft
3013 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Manipal Hospitals Goa24*7 Security
FR
Fomento Realty
1/17
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bambolim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹10.02 Cr - 15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.03 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 505.02 - 722.04 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
K
Kumar
1/8
3.5 kms away
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.04k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
VR
Vaastu Reality
1/3
3.7 kms away
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to RG HospitalClose to Bus StopGated Community
VR
Vaastu Reality
1/15
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.37k/sq.ft
1646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Grocery StoreLift
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/41
3.7 kms away
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.26k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedHigh CeilingSwimming PoolGated Community
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/51
3.7 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.69k/sq.ft
2997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGated Community
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/22
3.7 kms away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.58k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/32
3.7 kms away
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.38k/sq.ft
1988 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
VR
VH Realty
1/13
3.7 kms away
Verified
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.79k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/10
4.0 kms away
Verified
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.17k/sq.ft
1122 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingChildren Play AreaGated Community
VR
VH Realty
1/27
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunitySwimming Pool
VR
Vaastu Reality
1/19
4.4 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Goa University Bus StopLift
VR
VH Realty
1/38
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/9
4.7 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.57k/sq.ft
3013 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaLift24*7 Security
VR
VH Realty
1/11
4.7 kms away
Verified
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
K
Kumar
1/7
4.9 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Caculo MallSwimming PoolGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Merces, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Group Priority Orchard Avenue
Property
Merces,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shah Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Merces,Goa
49.84 L-64.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirvana Mandarins Court
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Merces,Goa
15.02 L-24.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Edcon Greenfields
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Merces,Goa
60.92 L-83.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Royale
Property
Merces,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedant Classic
Property
Merces,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Devashri Habitat
2 BHK Apartment
Merces,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Usman Keynaz Apartments
Property
Merces,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Merces, Goa

Kadamba
1 people rated this locality
5
10,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panjim
9 people rated this locality
4.36
16,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
22,831
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft