Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

2 bhk Houses in Moira, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
PH
Paradise Homes Goa
1/13
3.86 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
6675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPet FriendlyClose to Aldona Primary Health Centre
Updated
1w ago
Chetan Real Estate
Owner
1/6
3.83 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.72k/sq.ft
2691 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3w ago
Lindell Sequeira
Owner
1/4
10.04 km away
Resale
₹6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
7266 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenServent Room
Updated
2d ago
Osbert DCunha
1/4
6.51 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
3w ago
T P
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Nachinola for Rs. 9500000
1.7 km away
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Britto High School- 0.1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 4.6 km
Updated
5d ago
Omsai Gaonkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 375 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Marna Siolim for Rs. 24000000
5.97 km away
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.0k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Britto High School- 0.1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmThalassa- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Ray
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Assagao for Rs. 80000000
7.01 km away
Resale
₹8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.6 L/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Assagao Union High School- 1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmVinayak Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmMain Bus Stand- 4.6 km