0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Moll, Goa under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Moll)

KR
Kayji Real Estate
1/13
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹62.74 K - 70.17 K/sq.mtSizes: 263.01 - 285.03 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
AB
ATN Buildtech
1/7
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Guirdolim, Goa

225 sq.mt Plot
₹90.07 L
239 sq.mt Plot
₹96.07 L
299 sq.mt Plot
₹1.2 Cr
349 sq.mt Plot
₹1.4 Cr
400 sq.mt Plot
₹1.6 Cr
500 sq.mt Plot
₹2 Cr
1000 sq.mt Plot
₹4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.72k/sq.mtPossession: Nov, 2025
Audrey
1/7
3.4 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.mt
800 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Guardian Angel Higher Secondary School- 4.3 kmDR. BUVAJI'S HOSPITAL AND IVF CENTRE- 3.7 kmHill-View Bar and Restaurant-...+ More
Audrey
1/2
3.5 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.mt
2100 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
The King's School- 3.9 kmSunshine Hospital- 7.3 kmKrishna- 0.1 kmShiroda Bus Stand- 17.8 km
Housing Partner
Owner
1/13
4.8 kms away
₹55.62 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.mt
309 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
The King's School- 0.1 kmRoyal Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Coastal Tawa- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
Rekha Agarwal
Owner
4.9 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Pope John XXIII higher Secondary School- 3.1 kmHill-View Bar and Restaurant- 0.1 km
Audrey
1/8
4.9 kms away
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.mt
1100 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Pope John XXIII higher Secondary School- 3.1 kmChrisander's Resort & Restaurant- 3.8 km
SD
Sua Developers
1/5
5.3 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.76k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KD
Kapil Digamber Sinai Borker
1/7
6.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Shiroda, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 39.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 618 - 671 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Lhemaa
Owner
1/5
6.7 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.54k/sq.ft
2153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Guardian Angel Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmDR. BUVAJI'S HOSPITAL AND IVF CENTRE- 0.1 kmFlora Family Restaurant & Pub...+ More
PR
Prabhudessai Realties
1/4
6.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹35.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 727 - 951 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
DN
DS Naik Developers
4.9 kms away

1, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Salcete, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹27.19 L
3 BHK Villa
₹75.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.82 K - 4.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 711 - 1723 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
TC
Talak Constructions
6.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Quepem, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹33.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.22 L - 40.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1044 - 1249 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
PRABHU DESSAI RAJMOHAN
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1044 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Curchorem for Rs. 4000000
3.4 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Peace Valley
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 902 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Quepem for Rs. 4000000
4.9 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
902 sq.ft
Pankajgawande055
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shanay Orchid, Vodlemol Cacora for Rs. 7000000
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Guardian Angel Higher Secondary School- 1.4 kmDR. BUVAJI'S HOSPITAL AND IVF CENTRE- 0.9 kmFlora Family Restaurant & Pub...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Moll

Gallery Cover Pic of Kayji Palladium
₹1.65 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Kayji Palladium
by Kayji Real Estate
3 BHK Penthouse,Flat
Salcete, Goa
KR
Kayji Real Estate
Developer
Alka Mandrekar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 743 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Salcete for Rs. 4500000
6.3 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
743 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The King's School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Moll, Goa

Residential Lands for Sale in Edal Royal Green Residency
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sapana Grandeur
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salcete,Goa
65.19 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vibhav Gogol Vista Elite
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swapna Osia Lifestyle
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Upper Crest
3 BHK Apartment
Salcete,Goa
97.01 L-97.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Mosaic
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salcete,Goa
74.57 L-96.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ms Arp Borda Ferreira Arcade
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Sands Varca Palms Villas And Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Salcete,Goa
1.96 Cr-1.96 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Moll, Goa

25,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.