More Filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Sale in Morjim, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Morjim? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Morjim. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Morjim. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Morjim, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (3165 sq.ft)
₹7.02 Cr
Morjim
4 BHK Villa (3415 sq.ft)
₹6.55 Cr
Morjim, Goa
Casa Oceana (450 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Morjim, Goa
1 RK Independent Builder Floor (139 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Morjim
Sun Estates Morjim Villas (17801 sq.ft)
Morjim, Goa
One City Sagrados Villas (3556 sq.ft)
₹3.21 Cr - 3.66 Cr
Morjim, Goa
One City Sagrados (658 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L - 1.13 Cr
Morjim, Goa
...Read more
RR
RM Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹7.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.18k/sq.ft
3165 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/11
New Booking
₹6.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.18k/sq.ft
3415 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
SI
Sabh Infrastructure
1/5

1 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Morjim

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
Canedik Rodrigues
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 139 Sq.ft 1 RK Builder Floor for sale in Morjim for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹35.97k/sq.ft
139 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mandre High School- 8.2 kmNiramaya Medical Hospital- 4 kmThalassa- 0.1 km
CG
Coastal Goa Realtors LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Coastal Merak Villa

Property in Morjim

Possession: Feb, 2026
CG
Coastal Goa Realtors LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Coastal Merak

Property in Morjim

Possession: Feb, 2026
OC
One City Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of One City Sagrados Villas

3 BHK Villa in Morjim

3 BHK Villa
₹3.21 Cr - 3.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
OC
One City Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of One City Sagrados

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Morjim

Studio Apartment
₹50.99 L - 53.78 L
1 BHK Flat
₹65.64 L - 75.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹96.1 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016