5Cr
10Cr
More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Nagva, Bardez, Goa - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nagva, Bardez? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nagva, Bardez. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Nagva, Bardez)

VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/12
1.8 kms away
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.75k/sq.ft
6350 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
Pranav Ramrakhyani
Owner
1/9
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹5.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
3531 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Meadows School- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
NG
Nikhil Garg
1/26
1.8 kms away
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Mall De GoaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
KG
KETAN GALA
1/7
2.2 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.14k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
VR
VH Realty
1/4
2.4 kms away
₹22.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.36k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
VR
VH Realty
1/6
2.5 kms away
Verified
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
VR
VH Realty
1/16
2.8 kms away
Verified
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.92k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/19
2.8 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftSwimming Pool
VR
VH Realty
1/17
3.1 kms away
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.34k/sq.ft
5723 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/23
3.1 kms away
₹15.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.81k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyPower Backup
NG
Nikhil Garg
1/26
3.3 kms away
₹8.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.93k/sq.ft
2490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Calangute Beach Road MallSewage Treat Plant24*7 Security
SR
SAI REALTORS
1/5
3.3 kms away
₹19.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower of Jesus High School- 1 kmYashraj Clinic- 1.9 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmDecath...+ More
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/36
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.88k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertySwimming PoolGated Community
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/41
4.3 kms away
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.39k/sq.ft
4736 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSwimming Pool
YG
Yash Gujarathi
1/18
4.3 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundClose to Railway Station
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/26
4.6 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.95k/sq.ft
2950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyGated Community24*7 Security
VR
VH Realty
1/18
4.9 kms away
Verified
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
VR
VH Realty
1/19
4.9 kms away
Verified
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.25k/sq.ft
3550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSwimming Pool
VR
VH Realty
1/13
5.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.85k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPower Backup
VR
VH Realty
1/11
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.24k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Nagva, Bardez, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Casa Del Sogno
Property
Nagva, Bardez,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Spark Villa Marquis
Property
Nagva, Bardez,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Acron Emerald Court
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nagva, Bardez,Goa
3.26 Cr-5.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vilmaris Sunridge
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Nagva, Bardez,Goa
3.27 Cr-8.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirvaan Whistling Bamboos
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Nagva, Bardez,Goa
30.4 L-33.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hindustan En Harmonie
3 BHK Villa
Nagva, Bardez,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nagva, Bardez, Goa

Arpora
19,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saligao
25,868
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Grand Morrod
10,241
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Parra
17,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sangolda
16,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Guirim
15,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sateri Nagar Colony
16,707
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cobra Vaddo
6,404
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Calangute
14,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Anjuna
19,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.17%
Fall in last 1 Year