More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Alpha II, Greater Noida - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Alpha II? Housing.com offers 89+ Flats & 41+ Houses/Villas. Search from 45+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Alpha II. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 78+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Alpha II. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Alpha II)

NW
North Wind Estates
+ 4 more
1/30
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector PI, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K - 14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 3750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
SG
SKA Group
+ 3 more
1/46
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Eta II, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1630 - 2125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
SB
Shree Balaji Reality
+ 5 more
1/28
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Omicron 1A, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 807 - 1553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
A
Amarpal
1/21
0.6 km away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaPower BackupLift24*7 S...+ More
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Delta I, Greater Noida

Studio Apartment
₹50.54 L - 85.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 757 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
SR
Shivami Realtors
1/26
0.6 km away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.22k/sq.ft
454 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to AirportGolf Course24*7 Security
YB
Yogesh Bansal
1/18
0.9 km away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Delta 1 Metro StationPower Backup
YB
Yogesh Bansal
1/21
0.9 km away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Alpha II

Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
2.75 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Northwind Sanctuary
North Wind Estates
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
NW
North Wind Estates
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
2.96 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.34 Cr
SKA Estate
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Eta II, Greater Noida
SG
SKA Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
4.94 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Omicron 1A, Greater Noida
SB
Shree Balaji Reality
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SVG Town Square 1
₹70.07 L - 3.27 Cr
SVG Town Square 1
Shri Vinayaka Group
1, 2 BHK Flat,Duplexes Alpha II, Greater Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
YB
Yogesh Bansal
1/12
0.9 km away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Backup
AS
Amar Singh
1/24
0.9 km away
₹75.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClub House
AS
Amar Singh
1/27
0.9 km away
₹24.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.92k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to JP International School | Best School in Greater...+ More
NG
Nitish Gupta
1/33
0.9 km away
₹42.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to AirportGolf Course24*7 Security
GK
Grow Keys Estate
1/36
0.9 km away
₹90.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.56k/sq.ft
16200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming Pool24*7 SecurityPower BackupGood Cross ventilation
YB
Yogesh Bansal
1/19
0.9 km away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Backup
MT
Manoj Tiger
1/7
1.1 kms away
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.44k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
PH
Pathfinder Homes
1/2
1.1 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated Community
VG
Vishal Gupta
1/2
1.1 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyBachelor Friendly

Ready to Move Projects around Alpha II

Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri City Centre
₹50.54 L - 85.02 L
Kaveri City Centre
by Kaveri Technobuild
Studio Studio Flat
Delta I, Greater Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Golf Links Villas
₹3.2 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Godrej Golf Links Villas
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
4, 5 BHK Villas
Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
MP
MTGL PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Golf Link
₹2.17 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Godrej Golf Link
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats
Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller + 2 more
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/19
1.1 kms away
₹4.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.95k/sq.ft
3683 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSwimming Pool
MT
Manoj Tiger
1/26
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.64k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyFresh Construction
MT
Manoj Tiger
1/28
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.36k/sq.ft
3350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Alpha II, Greater Noida

Block F
9,938
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block G
19,238
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pocket F
10,072
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block H
16,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pocket I
14,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.99%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Alpha II, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe The Hemisphere
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Alpha II,Greater Noida
87.45 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe India Trade Centre
1, 1.5 BHK Apartments
Alpha II,Greater Noida
42.82 L-50.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SVG Town Square 1
1, 2 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Alpha II,Greater Noida
70.07 L-3.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe The Hemisphere Phase 1 Golf Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Alpha II,Greater Noida
1.04 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parsvnath Edens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Alpha II,Greater Noida
94.64 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Assotech Golf Vista Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Alpha II,Greater Noida
85.59 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Msx Golf Gardenia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Alpha II,Greater Noida
1.16 Cr-1.7 Cr