More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 987

Flats for Sale in Alpha II, Greater Noida - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Alpha II? Housing.com offers 91+ Flats & 41+ Houses/Villas. Search from 45+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Alpha II. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 80+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Alpha II. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Alpha II, Greater Noida - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4.5 BHK Villa (2850 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (120 sq.mt)
₹1.98 Cr
Block I, Delta II
4 BHK Independent House (648 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Block F, Alpha II
3 BHK Villa (2700 sq.ft)
₹14.5 Cr
Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
7 BHK Villa (9000 sq.ft)
₹34.0 Cr
Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
5 BHK Villa (4500 sq.ft)
₹22.0 Cr
Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
6 BHK Villa (4500 sq.ft)
₹24.0 Cr
Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
7 BHK Villa (5400 sq.ft)
₹22.0 Cr
Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
4.5 BHK Villa (2359 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Zeta I, Greater Noida
...Read more
SK
Sudheer Kumar
1/26
1.67 km away
Resale
Godrej Golf Links Villas
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.68k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delta 1 Metro StationGolf Course24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
S
Sanjay
1/3
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.69k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Alpha 1 Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
S
Sachin
1/25
1.74 km away
Resale
Godrej Golf Link
RERA
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.7k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space AroundNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
S
Sachin
1/30
1.74 km away
Resale
Godrej Golf Link
RERA
₹34.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.78k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
S
Sachin
1/31
1.74 km away
Resale
Godrej Golf Link
RERA
₹22.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingNatural LightOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
S
Sachin
1/30
1.74 km away
Resale
Godrej Golf Link
RERA
₹24.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.33k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
S
Sachin
1/17
1.11 km away
Resale
₹22.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.74k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Alpha II

Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
2.75 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Northwind Sanctuary
North Wind Estates
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
NW
North Wind Estates
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
2.96 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.34 Cr
SKA Estate
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Eta II, Greater Noida
SG
SKA Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
4.94 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Omicron 1A, Greater Noida
IR
IKA Realty
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SVG Town Square 1
₹70.07 L - 3.27 Cr
SVG Town Square 1
Shri Vinayaka Group
1, 2 BHK Flat,Duplexes Alpha II, Greater Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
RI
Ridhi Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/29
1.67 km away
Resale
Godrej Crest
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.43k/sq.ft
2359 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to Delta 1 Metro StationClose to The Grand Venice M...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NG
Nikhil Garg
1/23
2.12 km away
Verified
Resale
ATS Dolce
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreDay Care Center24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
MT
Manoj Tiger
1/17
2.02 km away
Resale
Jaypee The Star Court
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.78k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MT
Manoj Tiger
1/23
2.02 km away
Resale
Jaypee The Star Court
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.25k/sq.ft
1698 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
MT
Manoj Tiger
1/26
2.02 km away
Resale
Jaypee The Star Court
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.65k/sq.ft
2173 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingOpen Space AroundPool FacingHigh Ceiling
SB
Sanju Bhati
1/32
1.14 km away
Resale
Jaypee Crescent Court
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.47k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SB
Sanju Bhati
1/20
1.23 km away
Resale
Earth Court
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
MS
Mahesh Sharma
1/22
2.02 km away
Resale
Jaypee The Star Court
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
MS
Mahesh Sharma
1/23
2.02 km away
Resale
Jaypee The Star Court
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark Facing

Ready to Move Projects around Alpha II

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Golf Links Villas
₹3.2 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Godrej Golf Links Villas
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
4, 5 BHK Villas
Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
MP
MTGL PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Golf Link
₹2.17 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Godrej Golf Link
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats
Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Residency
₹48.6 L - 1.29 Cr
Titania Residency
by Titania Estate Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
MS
Mahesh Sharma
1/25
2.02 km away
Resale
Jaypee The Star Court
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
AS
Ajeet Sharma
1/4
1.23 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.83 L/sq.mt
120 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Greater Noida - CBSE- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmAlpha 1 Metro Station- 2....+ More
Updated
3w ago
MT
Manoj Tiger
1/25
2.02 km away
Resale
Jaypee The Star Court
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingPool FacingRecently Renovated
MT
Manoj Tiger
1/23
2.02 km away
Resale
Jaypee The Star Court
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.55k/sq.ft
1698 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingCorner PropertyPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
MT
Manoj Tiger
1/26
2.02 km away
Resale
Jaypee The Star Court
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.55k/sq.ft
1698 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantPark FacingCorner Property
MT
Manoj Tiger
1/28
2.02 km away
Resale
Jaypee The Star Court
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.95k/sq.ft
2194 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space Around
MT
Manoj Tiger
1/25
1.85 km away
Resale
Jaypee Moon Court
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPark FacingFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
MT
Manoj Tiger
1/26
1.85 km away
Resale
Jaypee Moon Court
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
S
Sachin
1/23
1.74 km away
Resale
Godrej Golf Link
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
S
Sachin
1/24
1.74 km away
Resale
Godrej Golf Link
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.89k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
S
Sachin
1/29
1.74 km away
Resale
Godrej Golf Link
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
S
Sachin
1/23
1.74 km away
Resale
Godrej Golf Link
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.28k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
PE
PROPERTY ESTATE
1/5
1.39 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.0 L/sq.mt
60 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Greater Noida - CBSE- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Alpha II, Greater Noida

9,938
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
19,238
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
10,072
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
16,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
14,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.99%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Alpha II, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe The Hemisphere
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Alpha II,Greater Noida
87.45 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe India Trade Centre
1, 1.5 BHK Apartments
Alpha II,Greater Noida
42.82 L-50.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SVG Town Square 1
1, 2 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Alpha II,Greater Noida
70.07 L-3.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe The Hemisphere Phase 1 Golf Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Alpha II,Greater Noida
1.04 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parsvnath Edens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Alpha II,Greater Noida