Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 58 of 58

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Surajpur, Greater Noida - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Surajpur? Housing.com offers 59+ 3 BHK Flats & 9+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 28+ New Projects, 132+ Resale Properties and 10+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Surajpur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Surajpur, Greater Noida - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Surajpur, Greater Noida
3 BHK Flat (1195 sq.ft)
₹86 L
Surajpur, Greater Noida
3 BHK Flat (1195 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Surajpur, Greater Noida
3 BHK Flat (1296 sq.ft)
₹79 L
Surajpur, Greater Noida
3 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹79 L
Surajpur, Greater Noida
3 BHK Flat (1295 sq.ft)
₹74.5 L
Surajpur, Greater Noida
3 BHK Flat (1295 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Surajpur, Greater Noida
3 BHK Flat (1296 sq.ft)
₹76 L
Surajpur, Greater Noida
Ajnara Khel Gaon Phase 1 Tower A B C And D (895 sq.ft)
₹23.8 L - 27.8 L
Surajpur, Greater Noida
Ajnara Khel Gaon Phase 2 Tower P Q And R (927 sq.ft)
₹30.4 L - 34.6 L
Surajpur, Greater Noida
...Read more
QA
QUICK And PRIME
1/24
Resale
Newtech La Galaxia
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionPool Facing
Updated
1w ago
Anchal Rastogi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1195 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Newtech La Galaxia, Surajpur for Rs. 7000000
Resale
Newtech La Galaxia
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Updated
1w ago
QA
QUICK And PRIME
1/24
Resale
Newtech La Galaxia
RERA
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
A
Ashomessolution
1/22
Resale
Migsun Green Mansion
RERA
₹74.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingRecently RenovatedPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
A
Ashomessolution
1/22
Resale
Migsun Green Mansion
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPet FriendlyHigh Ceiling

Zero Brokerage Projects around Surajpur

Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Destiny One
3.13 kmfrom
₹1.58 Cr - 3.01 Cr
SKA Destiny One
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Zeta I, Greater Noida
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
4.81 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.34 Cr
SKA Estate
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Eta II, Greater Noida
SG
SKA Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Hanei
5.08 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 5.48 Cr
Ace Hanei
ACE Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
MM
Make My Homez
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Rivulet Phase 1
5.13 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.09 Cr
The Rivulet Phase 1
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
Seller + 1 more
AI
Ajnara India Ltd.
1/25

3 BHK Flat in Surajpur

2 BHK Flat
₹17.81 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹19.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹23.78 L - 27.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
AI
Ajnara India Ltd.
1/17

3 BHK Flat in Surajpur

2 BHK Flat
₹23 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹25.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.44 L - 34.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
CI
Cosmos Infraestate Pvt. Ltd.
1/23

3 BHK Flat in Surajpur

1 BHK Flat
₹27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.5 L - 57.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.94k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
GH
Greenarc Homes
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Surajpur

2 BHK Flat
₹49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026