Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Block C, Sheetla Colony, Ashok Vihar Phase 2, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Block C? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Block C)

SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/18
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 102

2 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 3.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.16 Cr - 5.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K - 32.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1653 - 2463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
SP
Skyline Prime Estates
1/27
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
MS
Makaan Search Realty
1/23
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.73k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/44
2.0 kms away
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.47k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SCR Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
2.0 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Grocery StorePrivate Garden/TerraceVastu Compliant
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
2.0 kms away
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
2.0 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClos...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
2.0 kms away
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Gurugram Railway Stat...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block C

Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
6.07 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Urban Ascent
4.41 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 6.44 Cr
Emaar Urban Ascent
Emaar India
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 112, Gurgaon
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Anmol
5.26 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Ashiana Anmol
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 38, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 2 more
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
2.0 kms away
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramC...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
2.0 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingBachelor FriendlyHigh CeilingPet Friendly
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
2.0 kms away
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.52k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingRecently RenovatedHigh CeilingCorner Property
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
2.0 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Gurugram Railway Station Bus StopClose to ...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
2.0 kms away
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Gurugram Railway Station Bus StopClose to Manipal ...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
2.0 kms away
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Manipal Hospital, Pal...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/27
2.0 kms away
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SCR Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 10.7 kmOM Sweets, Palam...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/30
2.0 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/30
2.0 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.79k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClos...+ More
DE
Deblina Estate
1/43
2.2 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.58k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Salwan Public School, GurugramPower BackupGated Community
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/12
3.1 kms away
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.67k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramPool FacingCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/11
3.1 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightCorner PropertyPool Facing
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block C, Gurgaon

Block E
6,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block D
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sheetla Colony
6,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.04%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Block C, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Habitat
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 3,Gurgaon
1.0 Cr-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Sanctuary 105
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 105,Gurgaon
2.19 Cr-3.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Sanctuary 105 Phase 2
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 105,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Sapphire Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Patel Nagar,Gurgaon
3.95 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpha Corp Sky1
3.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 15,Gurgaon
4.63 Cr-7.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Downtown
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 109,Gurgaon
7.61 Cr-9.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark Skyvue
3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
5.11 Cr-6.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MRG Crown
3 BHK Independent Floor
Sector 106,Gurgaon
2.07 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Luxury Floors
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 110A,Gurgaon
2.8 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Surendra Homes Sector 7
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 7,Gurgaon
2.5 Cr-2.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Block C, Gurgaon

Ashok Vihar Phase 2
11,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ammunition Depot