Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 63

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Pataudi Road, Gurgaon - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Pataudi Road? Housing.com offers 63+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 251+ New Projects, 244+ Resale Properties and 3+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Pataudi Road. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Pataudi Road, Gurgaon - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Flat (1158 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 89, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1119 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 89, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1196 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 89, Gurgaon
2.5 BHK Flat (1196 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr
Sector 89, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1196 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 89, Gurgaon
2.5 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.31 Cr
Sector 89, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 89, Gurgaon
2.5 BHK Flat (1196 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Sector 89, Gurgaon
2.5 BHK Flat (1196 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr
Sector 89, Gurgaon
2.5 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Sector 89, Gurgaon
...Read more
TR
The Realty Street
Play video
1/27
Resale
M3M Soulitude
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
1158 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Close to Delhi Publ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
G
Grow1Assest
1/21
Resale
M3M Soulitude
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.62k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalLift...+ More
Updated
1w ago
G
Gurgaonhousing0507
Play video
1/30
Resale
M3M Soulitude
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
1196 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Close to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
G
Gurgaonhousing0507
Play video
1/32
Resale
M3M Soulitude
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
1196 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
G
Gurgaonhousing0507
Play video
1/30
Resale
M3M Soulitude
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
1196 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Vatika Town Square-INXTClose to Delhi Public School, Secto...+ More
Updated
3d ago
G
Gurgaonhousing0507
Play video
1/28
Resale
Smartworld Gems
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Delhi Public School, Sector 84Close to TempleClose to AirportChildren Play Area...+ More
Updated
3d ago
G
Gurgaonhousing0507
Play video
1/26
Resale
Smartworld Gems
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
G
Gurgaonhousing0507
Play video
1/31
Resale
M3M Soulitude
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.28k/sq.ft
1196 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pataudi Road

Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
4.21 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Krisumi Waterside Residence
2.57 kmfrom
₹4.18 Cr - 17.18 Cr
Krisumi Waterside Residence
Krisumi Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 36, Gurgaon
RO
Real One
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
3.14 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Woodview Residencies
3.39 kmfrom
₹3.48 Cr - 15.07 Cr
Orris Woodview Residencies
Orris Infrastructure
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 89, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
G
Gurgaonhousing0507
Play video
1/28
Resale
Smartworld Gems
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.ft
1196 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vatika Town Square-INXTClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84Club HouseSwimming ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
KP
Krishna Properties
1/29
Resale
M3M Soulitude
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
Naveen Yadav
1/28
Resale
M3M Soulitude
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Close to ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Mithun Dey
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
654 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
KP
Krishna Properties
1/27
Resale
M3M Soulitude
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.55k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to AirportChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
KD
Kuldeep Dixit
1/27
Resale
M3M Soulitude
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.79k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPet FriendlyClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84Power Backup
Updated
6d ago
RY
Ravi Yadav
1/30
Resale
M3M Soulitude
RERA
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.03k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Close to Delhi Public School, Sector 8424*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MP
MAAI Property Care
1/36
Resale
Smartworld Gems
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.79k/sq.ft
1103 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
MP
MAAI Property Care
1/27
Resale
Smartworld Gems
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking

Ready to Move Projects around Pataudi Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
by Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Woodview Residencies
₹3.48 Cr - 15.07 Cr
Orris Woodview Residencies
by Orris Infrastructure
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 89, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.46 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Bestech Park View Ananda
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas
Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
II
INSTA INDIA PROPERTY
1/35
Resale
M3M Soulitude
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.79k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
N
Newgurgaonpropmart
1/28
Resale
M3M Soulitude
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.42k/sq.ft
1103 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
S
Shivani
1/29
Resale
M3M Soulitude
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84
Updated
3w ago
VH
Vistaar Homz
1/21
New Booking
M3M Soulitude
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.76k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.LiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
VH
Vistaar Homz
1/21
New Booking
M3M Soulitude
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.76k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityLift
R
Rahul
1/25
Resale
M3M Soulitude
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlySmart Home
PH
Pragati Homes
1/24
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Proxima
RERA
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec ...+ More
VH
Vistaar Homz
1/21
Resale
M3M Soulitude
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd....+ More
Updated
1w ago
RH
RM Homes
1/27
Resale
M3M Soulitude
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TemplePower BackupClub House
RS
Ranjit Singh
1/29
Resale
The Center Court
RERA
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Euro International School, Sector 37D, GurugramNatural LightClub Ho...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Ganga Properties
1/27
Resale
M3M Soulitude
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
1d ago
Naveen Yadav
1/29
Resale
M3M Soulitude
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.06k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Close to Metro StationClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Rohit Singal
Owner
1/26
Resale
No Brokerage
NBCC Heights
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.01k/sq.ft
916 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Pataudi Road, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of MVN Aero One
5.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
20.0 Cr-42.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navraj The Antalya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
2.28 Cr-2.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
3.0 Cr-3.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global De Luxe DXP
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
3.7 Cr-6.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navraj The Kingstown Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
4.02 Cr-4.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ROF Pravasa
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 88A,Gurgaon
2.25 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP The Amaario
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
5.48 Cr-5.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nani Rof Pravasa
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 88A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Breez Global Heights 88 A
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 88A,Gurgaon
61.74 L-76.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Emperium Titan
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 88A,Gurgaon
2.45 Cr-2.45 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Pataudi Road, Gurgaon

Sector 37D
4 people rated this locality
4.5
11,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 36B
8,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 37C
1 people rated this locality
5
8,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 88A
14,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.83%
Rise in last 1 Year