Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 48 of 48

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Industrial Hub, Gurgaon - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Industrial Hub? Choose from 124+ New Projects, 98+ Resale Properties and 7+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Industrial Hub. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Industrial Hub, Gurgaon - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (770 sq.ft)
₹31 L
Sector 36, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (820 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Sector 36, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2456 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Sector 36, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2568 sq.ft)
₹6 Cr
Sector 36, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (3048 sq.ft)
₹6.8 Cr
Sector 36, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2150 sq.ft)
₹5.2 Cr
Sector 36, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2844 sq.ft)
₹5.7 Cr
Sector 36, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹5.4 Cr
Sector 36, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (822 sq.ft)
₹36.5 L
Sector 36, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1905 sq.ft)
₹6 Cr
Sector 36, Gurgaon
...Read more
RR
Rainbow Realty (RERA-311)
1/2
New Booking
4S Aster Avenue 36
RERA
₹31 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
RR
Rainbow Realty (RERA-311)
1/2
New Booking
4S Aster Avenue 36
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
1d ago
DY
Dhanbir Yadav
1/25
Resale
Max Estate 360
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.39k/sq.ft
2456 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
DY
Dhanbir Yadav
1/25
Resale
Krisumi Waterside Residence
RERA
₹6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
2568 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
K
Kunal
1/25
New Booking
Max Estate 361
RERA
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.18k/sq.ft
3048 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Sep, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingDay Care CenterEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
SS
Sand Sky Estates
1/22
New Booking
Max Estate 360
RERA
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.28k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84Gymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Arun Sanghi
Owner
1/21
Resale
No Brokerage
Max Estate 360
RERA
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.21k/sq.ft
2844 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Vidhi
Owner
1/22
Resale
No Brokerage
Krisumi Waterside Residence
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.71k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Nov, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Industrial Hub

Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland The Aspen
1.70 kmfrom
₹3.92 Cr - 17.85 Cr
Whiteland The Aspen
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 76, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
2.80 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
3.11 kmfrom
₹3.99 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
Signature Global
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
MD
Magic Doors
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors 71
3.25 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Trehan Luxury Floors 71
Trehan Group
3 BHK Flat Sector 71, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 7 more
DR
Discovery Realty Consulting
1/9
New Booking
4S Aster Avenue 36
RERA
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
822 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Ravindra Garg
Owner
1/20
Resale
Max Estate 360
RERA
₹6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.5k/sq.ft
1905 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Varun
Owner
1/20
Resale
Max Estate 360
RERA
₹6.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.13k/sq.ft
2094 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Harsshil
Owner
1/24
Resale
No Brokerage
Max Estate 360
RERA
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.06k/sq.ft
2802 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
KH
KY Homes
Play video
1/29
Resale
Krisumi Waterfall Residences
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to DLF Corporate Greens Bus StopClose to Delhi Public S...+ More
PH
Pragati Homes
1/17
Resale
Krisumi Waterfall Residences
RERA
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DLF Corporate Greens Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Vatika Town Square-INXT...+ More
Updated
1d ago
GM
Gurgaon March Benchmarking Listing
1/20
Resale
Krisumi Waterfall Residences
RERA
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.02k/sq.ft
2538 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property
SS
SHREE SHYAAM ESTATE
1/26
Resale
Krisumi Waterfall Residences
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.49k/sq.ft
1955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomePool FacingSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
SS
SHREE SHYAAM ESTATE
1/27
Resale
Krisumi Waterfall Residences
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.39k/sq.ft
1955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh Construction24*7 SecurityHigh Tech AlarmSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Industrial Hub

Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors 71
₹2.34 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Trehan Luxury Floors 71
by Trehan Group
3 BHK Flat
Sector 71, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CHD Avenue 71
₹1.41 Cr - 2.78 Cr
CHD Avenue 71
by CHD Developers Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 72, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
SG
Signature Global
1/19

3 BHK Flat in Sector 36

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026