Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Luxury Apartments/Flats in Block E, DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
JB
Jain Buildtech
1/4

5 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 1

5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2014
Updated
3d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Block E)

BI
Boom India Real Estate
1/19
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 54

3 BHK Flat
₹9.38 Cr - 13.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.38 Cr - 17.32 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹19.24 Cr - 21.9 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.85 Cr - 18.14 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹22.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 2560 - 6150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2012
BI
Boom India Real Estate
1/25
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Sector 54

4 BHK Flat
₹16.65 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.74 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹23.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 4495 - 6425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2010
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 2 more
1/25
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 59

3 BHK Flat
₹4.85 Cr - 6.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.15 K - 25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3395 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SG
Silverglades Group
1/27
2.6 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 43

3 BHK Flat
₹7.1 Cr - 8.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.76 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.09 Cr - 17.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 2800 - 7000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2016
SP
Suncity Projects
1/33
3.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sushant Lok Phase 1

2 BHK Flat
₹7.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹9.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.95 Cr - 14.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 2300 - 4175 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
ID
IREO Developers
1/11
5.0 kms away

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Gwal Pahari

3.5 BHK Flat
₹9.57 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹12.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 4786 - 6389 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
PB
Paras Buildtech
1/31
5.3 kms away

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Gwal Pahari

4 BHK Flat
₹9.52 Cr - 11.43 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹10.19 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 5000 - 10000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block E

Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar The Palm Springs
1.98 kmfrom
₹9.38 Cr - 22.54 Cr
Emaar The Palm Springs
Emaar India
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 54, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Salcon The Verandas
3.16 kmfrom
₹16.65 Cr - 23.8 Cr
Salcon The Verandas
Salcon and Saluja Constructions
4, 5, 6 BHK Flats Sector 54, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Hines Elevate
6.71 kmfrom
₹4.85 Cr - 8.49 Cr
Conscient Hines Elevate
Conscient Infrastructure
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 59, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 2 more
ID
IREO Developers
1/16
5.4 kms away

4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Sector 58

4 BHK Flat
₹14.49 Cr - 18.59 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹23.63 Cr - 24 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹34.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4600 - 11000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SG
SS Group
1/20
6.1 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 50

3 BHK Flat
₹6.43 Cr - 6.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.53 Cr - 9.22 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹21.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 3670 - 12000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2013
ID
IREO Developers
1/26
6.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 59

1 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.13 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block E, Gurgaon

Block D
16,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block H
17,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block F
19,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
G Block
21,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.88%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Block E, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of MNB Ananta Vilasa 2 0
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 28,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Falcon
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 52A,Gurgaon
10.34 Cr-12.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Gurgaon
9.49 Cr-13.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Dahlias
Property
Sector 54,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Astra
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 54,Gurgaon
10.69 Cr-14.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras The Manor
4 BHK Apartment
Baliawas,Gurgaon
9.5 Cr-9.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Sora
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Apartments
DLF Phase 5,Gurgaon
8.31 Cr-13.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 65,Gurgaon
8.82 Cr-10.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Ivana
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 63,Gurgaon
5.25 Cr-5.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vardhman Mantra
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 67,Gurgaon
75.0 L-75.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Block E, Gurgaon

Sector 42
2 people rated this locality
4.5
58,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
DLF Phase 1
12 people rated this locality
4.48
21,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft