Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

New Residential Projects in Block E, South City I, Sector 41, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Block E? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Block E. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Block E, South City I, Sector 41, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vohra Luxury Builder Floors 7 (1900 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Sector 41, Gurgaon
Bargainer Homes Luxury Floor (1900 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Sector 41, Gurgaon
Creative Ultra Luxurious Floor Project 2 (1620 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr - 3.8 Cr
South City I, Gurgaon
Fortune Luxury Builder Floors 11 (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 3.5 Cr
Sector 41, Gurgaon
Surendra Home South City 1 (3618 sq.ft)
₹5.73 Cr
Sector 41, Gurgaon
Arun GGR Floor 27 (1620 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr - 5.5 Cr
Sector 41, Gurgaon
Realticus Luxury Independent Floors By Ashish Bansal 7 (1600 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Sector 41, Gurgaon
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 1 (3240 sq.ft)
₹3.85 Cr
Sector 41, Gurgaon
Luxury Builder Floor Inder Realty Zone 500 41 (4500 sq.yd)
₹4.0 Cr
Sector 41, Gurgaon
...Read more
VE
Vohra Estate Amit Vohra
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 41

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.75 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.47 K - 15.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
BP
Bargainer Propmart
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 41

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.7 Cr - 3.7 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹4 Cr - 6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.04 K - ₹14.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
FR
Fortune Realty
1/13

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 41

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.5 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.67 K - ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
SH
Surendra Homes
1/7

4 BHK Flat in Sector 41

4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.51k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
AG
Arun Gaur And CO
1/7

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 41

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.3 Cr - 2.75 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.9 Cr - 5.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.22 K - ₹14.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block E

Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
5.76 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats Sector 49, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
6.26 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
6.55 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
AH
A Home
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors 71
6.61 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Trehan Luxury Floors 71
Trehan Group
3 BHK Flat Sector 71, Gurgaon
H
HOMIWISE
Seller + 11 more

Nearby Properties Around (Block E)

AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/17
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 43

3 BHK Flat
₹9.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.64 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1576 - 2288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 2 more
1/41
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 49

1728 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
6597 sq.ft Plot
₹5.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2004
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/24
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹11.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹15.16 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 6050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SS
Sand Sky Estates
+ 3 more
1/43
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 66

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 5.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.95 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.35 K - 20.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 2945 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
+ 3 more
1/26
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2780 - 3780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/23
2.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 46

3 BHK Flat
₹5.85 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1981 - 2503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
PC
Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/25
6.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 61

3 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr - 4.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1569 - 1959 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
+ 1 more
1/14
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sushant Lok Phase 1

4 BHK Flat
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33k/sq.ftSizes: 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
BP
Bargainer Propmart
1/15
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors in Sushant Lok Phase 1

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.2 K - ₹17.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 4320 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Block E

Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
by The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 49, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors 71
₹2.17 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Trehan Luxury Floors 71
by Trehan Group
3 BHK Flat
Sector 71, Gurgaon
H
HOMIWISE
Seller + 11 more
AE
Ashley Estate
1/12
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sushant Lok Phase 1

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.66k/sq.ftSizes: 1935 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/14
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sushant Lok Phase 1

3 BHK Flat
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4k/sq.ftSizes: 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/12
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 31

4 BHK Flat
₹12.31 Cr - 16.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 3009 - 4000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
AE
Ashley Estate
1/2
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 1

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/13
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 1

3 BHK Flat
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57k/sq.ftSizes: 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
BI
Boom India Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/14
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 5

4 BHK Flat
₹10.53 Cr - 15.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 2858 - 4272 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2013
BI
Boom India Real Estate
1/19
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 54

3 BHK Flat
₹9.38 Cr - 13.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.38 Cr - 17.32 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹19.24 Cr - 21.9 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.85 Cr - 18.14 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹22.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 2560 - 6150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2012
AE
Ashley Estate
1/19
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 25

3 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44k/sq.ftSizes: 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/10
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 25

4 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/10
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 2

4 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.38k/sq.ftSizes: 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
+ 2 more
1/31
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 38

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 907 - 1443 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block E, Gurgaon

Silokhera
13,713
Avg. Price per sq.ft
South City I
15,669
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block M
17,850
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Moti Vihar
14,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block E, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Gurgaon
9.49 Cr-13.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Essel The Empire Centre
Property
Sushant Lok Phase 1,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MNB Ananta Vilasa 2 0
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 28,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Falcon
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 52A,Gurgaon
10.34 Cr-12.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Uday Arden 45
Property
Sector 45,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Arika
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 31,Gurgaon
12.31 Cr-16.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Alira
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 39,Gurgaon
6.28 Cr-8.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Arika Phase 2
Property
Sector 31,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rishika Sidhartha Hansraj County
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Block E, Gurgaon

Sector 43
14 people rated this locality
4.51
17,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sushant Lok Phase 1
48 people rated this locality
4.57
17,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 41
2 people rated this locality
3.4
16,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.78%
Rise in last 1 Year