Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Ready to Move-In Projects in Block H, DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Block H)

AE
Ashley Estate
1/2
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 1

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/13
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 1

3 BHK Flat
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57k/sq.ftSizes: 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/10
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 25

4 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/19
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 25

3 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44k/sq.ftSizes: 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/10
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 2

4 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.38k/sq.ftSizes: 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
BP
Bargainer Propmart
1/15
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors in Sushant Lok Phase 1

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.2 K - ₹17.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 4320 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/12
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sushant Lok Phase 1

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.66k/sq.ftSizes: 1935 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/14
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sushant Lok Phase 1

3 BHK Flat
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4k/sq.ftSizes: 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block H

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 4
1.44 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 4
Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 5
1.44 kmfrom
₹4.2 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 5
Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 10
1.52 kmfrom
₹4.6 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 10
Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 8
1.52 kmfrom
₹4.5 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 8
Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
+ 1 more
1/14
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sushant Lok Phase 1

4 BHK Flat
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33k/sq.ftSizes: 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/14
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 5

4 BHK Flat
₹10.53 Cr - 15.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 2858 - 4272 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2013
BI
Boom India Real Estate
1/19
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 54

3 BHK Flat
₹9.38 Cr - 13.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.38 Cr - 17.32 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹19.24 Cr - 21.9 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.85 Cr - 18.14 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹22.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 2560 - 6150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2012
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/31
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 54

2 BHK Flat
₹5.72 Cr - 6.77 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.39 Cr - 7.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.69 Cr - 9.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1677 - 2721 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
SP
Siddhanth Promoters
1/30
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Independent Floor in DLF Phase 5

4 BHK Independent Floor
₹8.11 Cr - 16.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2422 - 4942 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
KC
Kay Connexions
1/29
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplex,Penthouses in Sector 53

3 BHK Flat
₹6.58 Cr - 8.62 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹10.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.53 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹9.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.74 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹15.75 Cr - 17.12 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹21.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 2615 - 8580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2013
BI
Boom India Real Estate
1/25
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Sector 54

4 BHK Flat
₹16.65 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.74 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹23.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 4495 - 6425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2010
RA
Raheja Associates
1/5
0.7 km away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 26A

4 BHK Flat
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
GH
GC Homes
1/13
1.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in DLF Phase 1

3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K - 11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 4500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
SH
Sunder Homes
1/6
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 1

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.22k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Block H

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 4
₹3.5 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 4
by Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 5
₹4.2 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 5
by Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 10
₹4.6 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 10
by Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
YP
Yash Properties
1/22
1.5 kms away

Studio, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floor,Studio Flats in DLF Phase 2

Studio Apartment
₹2.99 Cr
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.4 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.5 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.14 K - ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 3500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
VE
Vohra Estate
1/9
1.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 2

4 BHK Flat
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.91k/sq.ftSizes: 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block H, Gurgaon

Block D
16,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block E
18,485
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block F
19,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
G Block
21,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.88%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Block H, Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Mapsko Gardenia
Residential Plots
Sector 26A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S R Sukhavas Residences
Property