Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

4 BHK Flats for Sale in DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 2? Housing.com offers 23+ 4 BHK Flats & 4+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 10+ New Projects, 82+ Resale Properties and 5+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in DLF Phase 2. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2700 sq.ft)
₹5.2 Cr
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
Ashley Estate Floors 10 (3600 sq.ft)
₹4.6 Cr
Sector 25, Gurgaon
Ashley Estate Floors 9 (2700 sq.ft)
₹5 Cr
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (1740 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (3200 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (3900 sq.ft)
₹13 Cr
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (3250 sq.ft)
₹6.1 Cr
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (1716 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (3900 sq.ft)
₹11.5 Cr
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
...Read more
GH
GLOBAL HOUSING
Play video
1/29
Resale
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.33k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4d ago
AE
Ashley Estate
1/10
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 25

4 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/10
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 2

4 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.38k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
KE
Kutub Estate
Play video
1/15
Resale
DLF Oakwood Estate
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.13k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPool Facing
Updated
3w ago
AR
Aryan Realty Infratech Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.84k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingClose to M.G. Road Metro Station Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
VY
Vikram Yadav
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
Unitech Heritage City
₹6.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.77k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPower BackupLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around DLF Phase 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 10
₹4.6 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 10
Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 9
₹5.0 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 9
Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
2.74 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 3
2.76 kmfrom
₹4.7 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 3
Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
Seller + 1 more
DR
DSRA Real Estate
1/22
Resale
Emaar MGF The Vilas
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.49k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to CyberHubPower BackupGated Community
Updated
5d ago
AR
Aryan Realty Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/3
New Booking
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to M.G. Road Metro Station Bus StopClose to Indira Gandhi International Airport ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sonu Pal
1/31
Resale
DLF Belvedere Park
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.11k/sq.ft
1765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Narayana Hospital | Gurugram, HaryanaClose to CyberHubClose to Delhi Public School Sushant Lok| Best School in Gurugra...+ More
Updated
3w ago
VE
Vohra Estate
1/9

4 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 2

4 BHK Flat
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.91k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
SH
Safe Home Investments
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Sector 25

4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.82k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
D
DLF
1/8

4 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 2

3 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr - 2.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.09 Cr - 3.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2003
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around DLF Phase 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 10
₹4.6 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 10
by Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 9
₹5.0 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 9
by Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
by Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
RA
Raheja Associates
1/3

4 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 2

4 BHK Flat
₹5.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
RA
Raheja Associates
1/6

4 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 2

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹25.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
UG
Unitech Group
1/5

4 BHK Flat in Sector 25

4 BHK Flat
₹3.57 Cr - 5.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2004
EI
Emaar India
1/26

4 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 2

2 BHK Flat
₹5.81 Cr - 6.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.35 Cr - 10.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹17.9 Cr - 19.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.63 K/sq.ft
D
DLF
1/18

4 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 2

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 3.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2004
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon

DLF Cyber City
10 people rated this locality
4.18
20,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 25
18,253