Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 41

3 BHK Flats for Sale in DLF Phase 5, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 5? Housing.com offers 41+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 74+ New Projects, 121+ Resale Properties and 2+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in DLF Phase 5. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in DLF Phase 5, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Godrej Sora (1552 sq.ft)
₹8.3 Cr
DLF Phase 5, Gurgaon
DLF Park Place (1677 sq.ft)
₹6.4 Cr - 7.9 Cr
Sector 54, Gurgaon
Parsvnath Exotica (2615 sq.ft)
₹6.6 Cr - 10.7 Cr
Sector 53, Gurgaon
Emaar The Palm Springs (2560 sq.ft)
₹9.4 Cr - 13.5 Cr
Sector 54, Gurgaon
DLF The Crest (2246 sq.ft)
₹14.2 Cr - 18.8 Cr
DLF Phase 5, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Sector 53, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2500 sq.ft)
₹6.9 Cr
Sector 53, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹6.7 Cr
Sector 54, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2645 sq.ft)
₹6.8 Cr
Sector 53, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1982 sq.ft)
₹7.1 Cr
Sector 54, Gurgaon
...Read more
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 5

3 BHK Flat
₹8.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.56 Cr - 13.01 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹13.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.54k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2032
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/31
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 54

2 BHK Flat
₹5.72 Cr - 6.77 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.39 Cr - 7.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.69 Cr - 9.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
KC
Kay Connexions
1/29
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 53

3 BHK Flat
₹6.58 Cr - 8.62 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹10.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.53 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹9.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.74 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹15.75 Cr - 17.12 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹21.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2013
BI
Boom India Real Estate
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 54

3 BHK Flat
₹9.38 Cr - 13.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.38 Cr - 17.32 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹19.24 Cr - 21.9 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.85 Cr - 18.14 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹22.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2012
Updated
2w ago
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 2 more
1/34
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 5

2 BHK Flat
₹12.03 Cr - 12.69 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹14.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹14.31 Cr - 18.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹16.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹16.5 Cr - 21.53 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹16.72 Cr - 26.6 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹18.63 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹18.89 Cr - 18.96 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹32.91 Cr - 33.31 Cr
5.5 BHK Penthouse
₹32.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Updated
3w ago
KE
Kutub Estate
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
DLF Princeton Estate
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
GR
Goodwill Realtors
Play video
1/25
Resale
Parsvnath Exotica
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Metro stationClub House
GR
Goodwill Realtors
1/22
Resale
DLF Park Place
₹6.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.26k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Sector 53/54 Metro Station Bus StopClub House

Zero Brokerage Projects around DLF Phase 5

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
5.92 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
6.75 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
6.90 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats Sector 49, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar The Palm Springs
0.58 kmfrom
₹9.38 Cr - 22.54 Cr
Emaar The Palm Springs
Emaar India
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 54, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
P
Pulkit
Play video
1/29
Resale
Parsvnath Exotica
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.71k/sq.ft
2645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPet FriendlyClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in GurugramClub House...+ More
P
Pulkit
Play video
1/35
Resale
DLF Park Place
₹7.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.82k/sq.ft
1982 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFalse CeilingClose to Sector 53/54 Metro Station Bus StopPower Backup
U
Ujjwal
1/32
Resale
DLF Park Place
₹7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.32k/sq.ft
1982 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGolf CourseGated Community
Updated
4w ago
P
Pulkit
Play video
1/31
Resale
DLF Park Place
₹8.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.42k/sq.ft
2279 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleSwimming PoolGated Community
P
Pulkit
Play video
1/29
Resale
DLF The Crest
₹14.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.93k/sq.ft
2685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Sector 53-54 Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
U
Ujjwal
1/29
Resale
DLF The Crest
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.0k/sq.ft
2685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGolf CourseClose to Sector 53-54 Metro StationSmart Home
Updated
4w ago
RR
RISEMAX REALTY PVT LTD
Play video
1/38
Resale
Vipul Belmonte
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.17k/sq.ft
2449 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 53/54 Metro Station Bus StopPower BackupLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
P
Pulkit
Play video
1/37
Resale
Parsvnath Exotica
₹6.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.14k/sq.ft
2895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Sector 53/54 Metro Station Bus StopClub House24*7 Security
UR
UZ REALTORS
1/31
Resale
DLF Park Place
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.53k/sq.ft
2457 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 53-54 Metro StationClose to MGF Metropolitan MallClose to AirportLift...+ More
Updated
1d ago
KE
Kutub Estate
1/21
Resale
DLF Wellington Estate
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.44k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around DLF Phase 5

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
by The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 49, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar The Palm Springs
₹9.38 Cr - 22.54 Cr
Emaar The Palm Springs
by Emaar India
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 54, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
UR
UZ REALTORS
Play video
1/25
Resale
DLF Park Place
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.49k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
AK
ANUJ KUMAR
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.64k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Airport
Updated
3w ago
VJ
Vikas Jain
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
Godrej Samaris
RERA
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.96k/sq.ft
2771 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
3d ago
AA
Anup Anand
1/28
Resale
Parsvnath Exotica
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.78k/sq.ft
2985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
AA
Anup Anand
1/28
Resale
Emaar The Palm Springs
₹10.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.89k/sq.ft
3086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
KY
Karan Yogi
1/23
Resale
DLF Park Place
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.53k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sector 53/54 Metro Station Bus Stop24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
MG
MRM Group
1/26
Resale
DLF Park Place
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.87k/sq.ft
2282 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in GurugramSwimming PoolSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
HM
Harshit Mishra
1/23
Resale
DLF Princeton Estate
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.3k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupSports Facility
HM
Harshit Mishra
1/23
Resale
DLF Princeton Estate
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.15k/sq.ft
1123 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
HR
Hardik Realtors
1/19
New Booking
DLF Carlton Estate
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Sector 53/54 Metro Station Bus ...+ More
AE
Aadhunik Estates
1/19
Resale
DLF Carlton Estate
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.06k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in DLF Phase 5, Gurgaon

DLF Golf Course
21,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.49%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in DLF Phase 5, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Crest
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
DLF Phase 5,Gurgaon
12.03 Cr-33.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Belaire
4 BHK Apartment
DLF Phase 5,Gurgaon
10.53 Cr-15.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TDI Ourania
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
DLF Phase 5,Gurgaon
2.3 Cr-7.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Grove
4 BHK Independent Floor
DLF Phase 5,Gurgaon
8.11 Cr-16.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Sora
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Apartments
DLF Phase 5,Gurgaon
8.31 Cr-13.29 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around DLF Phase 5, Gurgaon

Sector 53
1 people rated this locality
5
27,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 54
3 people rated this locality
4.25
25,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 56
19 people rated this locality
4.21
13,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 55
4 people rated this locality
4.75
14,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 42
2 people rated this locality
4.5
58,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 52A
1 people rated this locality
4.75
19,494
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 43
14 people rated this locality