More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 824

Flats for Sale in Block B, New Palam Vihar Phase 2, Sector 110, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block B? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Block B. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Block B, New Palam Vihar Phase 2, Sector 110, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2250 sq.ft)
₹2.38 Cr
New Palam Vihar Phase 2, Sector 110
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3240 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Sector 2, Palam Vihar
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3240 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Sector 2, Palam Vihar
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3240 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Sector 2, Palam Vihar
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3240 sq.ft)
₹3.78 Cr
Sector 2, Palam Vihar
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2459 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Sector 2, Palam Vihar
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3240 sq.ft)
₹3.65 Cr
Sector 2, Palam Vihar
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2459 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Sector 2, Palam Vihar
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2459 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Sector 2, Palam Vihar
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1500 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Dharam Colony, Palam Vihar Extension
...Read more
SS
SHIV SHAKTI PROPERTIES
1/6
Resale
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Maurya School | Best School In Palam Vihar | Top School in Palam Vihar- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AE
AHUJA ESTATE AND BUILDERS
Locality Champion
1/14
1.21 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramLift
AE
AHUJA ESTATE AND BUILDERS
Locality Champion
1/15
1.21 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeLift
AE
AHUJA ESTATE AND BUILDERS
Locality Champion
1/11
1.21 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.59k/sq.ft
2459 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
AE
AHUJA ESTATE AND BUILDERS
Locality Champion
1/14
1.21 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram
AE
AHUJA ESTATE AND BUILDERS
Locality Champion
1/14
1.21 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.79k/sq.ft
2459 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block B

Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
2.37 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 14.59 Cr
Elan The Presidential
Elan Group Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Emperor
2.58 kmfrom
₹10.45 Cr - 25.61 Cr
Elan The Emperor
Elan Group Builders
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Westin Residence
4.07 kmfrom
₹6.42 Cr - 10.39 Cr
Whiteland Westin Residence
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
4.17 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
AE
AHUJA ESTATE AND BUILDERS
Locality Champion
1/11
1.21 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
2459 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramLift
R
Raoamar900
Play video
1/16
0.74 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
Locality Champion
1/5
1.21 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.77k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Maurya School | Best School In Palam Vihar | Top School in Palam Vihar- 0.8 kmManipal Hosp...+ More
MR
Metro Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/11
1.21 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.18k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
MR
Metro Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/12
1.21 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
MR
Metro Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/11
1.21 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.37k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFalse CeilingPOP FinishingPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
MR
Metro Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/12
1.21 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
1/16
1.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Palam Vihar, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2010
Updated
3w ago
AE
AHUJA ESTATE AND BUILDERS
Locality Champion
1/15
1.21 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
4680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Block B

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha International City
₹11.48 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Sobha International City
by Sobha Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Sector 109, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 8
₹4.5 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 8
by Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 10
₹4.6 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 10
by Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
AE
AHUJA ESTATE AND BUILDERS
Locality Champion
1/14
1.21 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
4680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClose to Metro Station
AE
AHUJA ESTATE AND BUILDERS
Locality Champion
1/14
1.21 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
4680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
AE
AHUJA ESTATE AND BUILDERS
Locality Champion
1/14
1.21 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClose to Metro Station
AE
AHUJA ESTATE AND BUILDERS
Locality Champion
1/14
1.21 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.18k/sq.ft
3078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
AE
AHUJA ESTATE AND BUILDERS
Locality Champion
1/14
1.21 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.68k/sq.ft
4680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark FacingClose to Temple
AE
AHUJA ESTATE AND BUILDERS
Locality Champion
1/14
1.21 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
4680 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/11
1.21 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
2459 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/11
1.21 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
2459 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Block B, Gurgaon

Block A
7,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block H
6,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block R
14,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block M
2,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block G
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Block B, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Mansion
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 113,Gurgaon
3.28 Cr-13.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Capital
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 113,Gurgaon
2.11 Cr-3.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Windchants
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 112,Gurgaon
4.05 Cr-14.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puri Diplomatic Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 111,Gurgaon
4.22 Cr-6.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M ST Andrews
4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 113,Gurgaon
7.37 Cr-20.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Elie Saab
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 111,Gurgaon
14.72 Cr-16.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Sanctuary 105
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 105,Gurgaon
2.19 Cr-3.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Urban Ascent