MVN Infrastructure1/17MVN Aero One RERA5.5 BHK Flat in Sector 37D 5.5 BHK Flat₹20 Cr - 42.86 CrAvg. Price: ₹31.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315) + 10 more1/170.6 km awayZero BrokerageSignature Global Sarvam RERA3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 37D 3 BHK Flat₹2.7 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹3.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹15 K - 16.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032Contact
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD + 1 more1/183.3 kms awayZero BrokerageBPTP Amstoria Verti Greens RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 102 2 BHK Flat₹3.47 Cr - 3.48 Cr3 BHK Flat₹5.16 Cr - 5.17 CrAvg. Price: ₹21 K - 32.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1653 - 2463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032Contact
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd + 2 more1/155.6 kms awayZero BrokerageWhiteland Urban Resort RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103 3 BHK Flat₹5.61 Cr - 6.6 Cr4 BHK Flat₹7.85 Cr - 9.71 CrAvg. Price: ₹22.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 4328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031Contact
Royal realty consulting + 3 more1/266.0 kms awayZero BrokerageSignature Global Titanium SPR RERA3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71 3.5 BHK Flat₹5 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹6.8 CrAvg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2780 - 3780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031Contact
PropXperties + 2 more1/216.3 kms awayZero BrokerageEmaar Serenity Hills Phase 1 RERA3 BHK Flat in Sector 86 3 BHK Flat₹2.98 Cr - 3.88 CrAvg. Price: ₹25.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1183 - 1539 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2032Contact
ARS LANDBASE + 2 more1/167.0 kms awayZero BrokerageDLF Privana RERA4 BHK Flat in Sector 77 4 BHK Flat₹7.35 CrAvg. Price: ₹20.54k/sq.ftSizes: 3577 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031Contact
Spaze Towers 1/274.4 kms awaySpaze Privy AT4 RERA2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 84 2 BHK Flat₹1.59 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.45 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.73 Cr - 2.88 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.05 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.83 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1465 - 3865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020Contact
Mepro Real Istate + 1 more1/150.6 km awayZero BrokerageNavraj The Kingstown Heights RERA3 BHK Flat in Sector 37D 3 BHK Flat₹4.01 Cr - 4.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2590 - 2675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031Contact
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315) + 1 more1/180.6 km awayZero BrokerageRamprastha Primera RERA3 BHK Flat in Sector 37D 3 BHK Flat₹1.8 Cr - 1.91 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021Contact
KY Homes + 1 more1/472.2 kms awayZero BrokerageVatika Sovereign Park RERA3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 99 3 BHK Flat₹3.75 Cr - 5.21 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.37 Cr - 5.56 Cr4 BHK Penthouse₹8.16 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 2750 - 5975 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025Contact
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD1/172.2 kms awayZero BrokerageSkywhales Vienna Greens RERAResidential Land / Plots in Sector 99A 147 sq.yd Plot₹2.46 Cr147 sq.yd Plot₹2.47 Cr167 sq.yd Plot₹2.79 Cr167 sq.yd Plot₹2.8 Cr170 sq.yd Plot₹2.85 Cr171 sq.yd Plot₹2.86 Cr172 sq.yd Plot₹2.88 Cr172 sq.yd Plot₹2.88 Cr179 sq.yd Plot₹2.99 Cr179 sq.yd Plot₹2.99 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.56k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2025Contact
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD1/102.4 kms awayZero BrokerageAdani Tatva Estates RERAResidential Land / Plots in Sector 99A 131 sq.yd Plot₹2.3 Cr139 sq.yd Plot₹2.45 Cr160 sq.yd Plot₹2.8 Cr160 sq.yd Plot₹2.8 Cr169 sq.yd Plot₹2.96 Cr169 sq.yd Plot₹2.97 Cr179 sq.yd Plot₹3.13 Cr179 sq.yd Plot₹3.14 Cr967 sq.yd Plot₹16.93 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)1/152.4 kms awayZero BrokerageLotus Elise RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 99 2 BHK Flat₹1.67 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.15 Cr - 2.93 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.22 Cr4 BHK Penthouse₹3.56 Cr - 4.19 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1450 - 3650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021Contact
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD1/102.5 kms awayZero BrokerageVatika Express City Plots RERAResidential Land / Plots in Sector 88A 150 sq.yd Plot₹3.15 Cr180 sq.yd Plot₹3.78 CrAvg. Price: ₹21.11k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2022Contact
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD1/112.8 kms awayZero BrokerageBetterchoice Vanya City RERAResidential Land / Plots in Sector 99A 151 sq.yd Plot₹2.58 Cr156 sq.yd Plot₹2.65 Cr167 sq.yd Plot₹2.85 Cr175 sq.yd Plot₹2.98 Cr175 sq.yd Plot₹2.99 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.75k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2025Contact
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD1/112.8 kms awayZero BrokerageBST Green Bhoomi RERAResidential Land / Plots in Sector 99A 120 sq.yd Plot₹2.17 Cr121 sq.yd Plot₹2.18 Cr139 sq.yd Plot₹2.51 Cr144 sq.yd Plot₹2.6 Cr152 sq.yd Plot₹2.75 Cr152 sq.yd Plot₹2.75 Cr153 sq.yd Plot₹2.76 Cr156 sq.yd Plot₹2.81 Cr159 sq.yd Plot₹2.87 Cr162 sq.yd Plot₹2.93 Cr166 sq.yd Plot₹2.99 Cr169 sq.yd Plot₹3.05 Cr172 sq.yd Plot₹3.11 Cr178 sq.yd Plot₹3.2 Cr192 sq.yd Plot₹3.47 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.5k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2027Contact