More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3364

Flats for Sale in Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon - Page 100

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Golf Course Extension Road? Housing.com offers 3310+ Flats & 49+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2114+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Golf Course Extension Road. Choose from 1436+ New Projects, 1828+ Resale Projects and 192+ Owner Properties for sale in Golf Course Extension Road. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon - Page 100 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2500 sq.ft)
₹3.45 Cr
Tigra, Sector 57
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3200 sq.ft)
₹6.49 Cr
Nirvana Country, Sector 50
3.5 BHK Flat (2780 sq.ft)
₹4.9 Cr
Behrampur Village, Sector 71
4.5 BHK Flat (3780 sq.ft)
₹6.6 Cr
Behrampur Village, Sector 71
2 BHK Flat (614 sq.ft)
₹82.5 L
Behrampur Village, Sector 71
2 BHK Flat (641 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Behrampur Village, Sector 71
3 BHK Flat (2280 sq.ft)
₹4.45 Cr
Sector 71, Gurgaon
1 RK Flat (220 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Sector 66, Gurgaon
4.5 BHK Flat (3090 sq.ft)
₹4.49 Cr
Southern Peripheral Road, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Sector 63, Gurgaon
...Read more
Gobind.indiareality
1/24
Resale
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Sector 55-56 Metro Station
Updated
1d ago
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/21
Resale
Signature Global Titanium SPR
RERA
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.63k/sq.ft
2780 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightUtility ShopsClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/22
Resale
Signature Global Titanium SPR
RERA
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.46k/sq.ft
3780 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
VS
Varun Singh
1/23
Resale
Signature Global Andour Heights
RERA
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportPower BackupGolf CourseGated Community
Updated
1d ago
VS
Varun Singh
1/23
Resale
Signature Global Andour Heights
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.1k/sq.ft
641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClose to AirportGolf CourseGated Community
Updated
1d ago
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/29
New Booking
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
RERA
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.52k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightUtility ShopsClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
SG
Sanjeev Gaur
1/25
Resale
Emaar MGF The Palm Drive
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantNatural Light
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Golf Course Extension Road

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
₹8.82 Cr - 10.14 Cr
M3M Altitude
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
4.5 BHK Flat Sector 65, Gurgaon
SS
Sand Sky Estates
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
AH
A Home
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
2.02 kmfrom
₹3.45 Cr
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat Sector 49, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Play video
1/29
Resale
Tulip Crimson
RERA
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.53k/sq.ft
3090 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightUtility ShopsClub House
Updated
1d ago
DL
Dice Landbase
1/20
New Booking
Signature Global Prime
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
1d ago
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/24
Resale
Signature Global Titanium SPR
RERA
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.45k/sq.ft
2780 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseUtility ShopsPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/28
New Booking
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.3k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupUtility ShopsClub House
Updated
1d ago
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/29
New Booking
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.68k/sq.ft
3480 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HousePower BackupGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Play video
1/31
Resale
Tulip Crimson
RERA
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
3090 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Play video
1/29
Resale
Tulip Crimson
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.56k/sq.ft
3090 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupUtility ShopsClub House
Updated
1d ago
Mr Khanna
Owner
1/19
Resale
Conscient Elevate Reserve
RERA
₹5.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.37k/sq.ft
1765 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymKids AreaGated Community
GL
Galaxy Landbase
1/25
New Booking
Paras Floret
RERA
₹3.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.54k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopClub HouseGated Co...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Golf Course Extension Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
₹3.45 Cr
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
by Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat
Sector 49, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo The Corridors
₹2.33 Cr - 4.93 Cr
Ireo The Corridors
by IREO Developers
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 67, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 4 more
Yamini
Owner
1/13
Resale
Pivotal Paradise
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 4.5 kmShriram Dhaba- 0.1 km
AG
Ashiyan Gold Developers
1/2
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmMarengo Asia Hospitals, Gurugram- 3.2 kmSector 55-56 Metro Statio...+ More
RI
Reias India
1/25
Resale
Conscient Hines Elevate
RERA
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
Dr Vinit Gupta
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
Pivotal Paradise
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.02k/sq.ft
461 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Shaila
Owner
1/24
Resale
Tulip Orange
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.51k/sq.ft
1137 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
MP
Mahavir Parshad
1/16
Resale
Suvidha Apartment
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.76k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGolf Course
AY
Ashok Yadav
1/11
Resale
Eros Rosewood Villas
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE Schoo...+ More
JS
Jatin Sharma
1/28
New Booking
Tapasya 70 Grandwalk
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
AG
Ashiyan Gold Developers
1/3
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GS
G SIXTY FIVE REALTORS
1/22
Resale
Signature Global Prime
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.26k/sq.ft
1322 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 65,Gurgaon
8.82 Cr-10.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Gurgaon
5.7 Cr-7.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Residences
2, 3 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 65,Gurgaon
2.52 Cr-3.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Emerald Hill
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 65,Gurgaon
2.06 Cr-9.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Downtown 66
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 66,Gurgaon
5.33 Cr-5.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Route 65
Property
Sector 65,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Country Prime Residences
Property
Sector 65,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Navya Anaika
Property
Sector 63,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Navya Avik Phase 2
Property
Sector 63,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Birla Navya Anaika Plot
Residential Plots
Sector 63,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon

Sector 65
10 people rated this locality
4.03
18,751
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 67
10 people rated this locality
4.6
12,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.21%
Rise in last 1 Year