More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3368

Flats for Sale in Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon - Page 105

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Golf Course Extension Road? Housing.com offers 3369+ Flats & 50+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2151+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Golf Course Extension Road. Choose from 1476+ New Projects, 1862+ Resale Projects and 188+ Owner Properties for sale in Golf Course Extension Road. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon - Page 105 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Paras Irene (1420 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr - 6.67 Cr
Sector 70A, Gurgaon
Eros Rosewood City (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.43 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Sector 49, Gurgaon
SR Homes 2 (2430 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 50, Gurgaon
Ansal Esencia Sector 67 (1323 sq.ft)
₹1.78 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Sector 67, Gurgaon
Tulip Ivory Villas (4600 sq.ft)
₹5.06 Cr - 8.25 Cr
Sector 70, Gurgaon
Paramount Luxury Floors Sushant Lok 3 B Block (2700 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr
Sector 57, Gurgaon
Paramount Luxury Floors Sushant Lok 3 (2700 sq.ft)
₹3.98 Cr
Sector 57, Gurgaon
SLR SLR Spangle Floors F-298
Price on Request
Sector 57, Gurgaon
Vivek Vivek Floors 7
Price on Request
Sector 57, Gurgaon
Mahindra Luminare Phase 2 (1534 sq.ft)
₹5.6 Cr - 5.93 Cr
Sector 59, Gurgaon
...Read more
PB
Paras Buildtech
1/14

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 70A, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr - 3.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.74 Cr - 6.15 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
EG
Eros Group
1/9

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 49, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.29 K/sq.ft
SH
SR Homes
1/14

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 50, Gurgaon

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.4k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
3w ago
AA
Ansal API
1/12

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 67, Gurgaon

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.78 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
TI
Tulip Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/18

5, 6 BHK Villas in Sector 70, Gurgaon

5 BHK Villa
₹5.06 Cr - 8.25 Cr
6 BHK Villa
₹5.06 Cr - 8.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
PA
Paramount Associates
1/12

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 57, Gurgaon

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.06k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Golf Course Extension Road

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
₹8.82 Cr - 10.14 Cr
M3M Altitude
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
4.5 BHK Flat Sector 65, Gurgaon
SS
Sand Sky Estates
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
AH
A Home
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
2.02 kmfrom
₹3.45 Cr
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat Sector 49, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
V&
Vivek & Company

Property in Sector 57, Gurgaon

Possession: Feb, 2015
Updated
2w ago
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Sector 59, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 5.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
TR
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
1/25

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 59, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.46 K - 18.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2013
UG
Unitech Group
1/9

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 71, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.75 K - 8.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
DB
Decent Buildhomes Pvt Ltd
1/25

3, 4 BHK Flats in Southern Peripheral Road, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
NP
Nitara Projects Limited
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Sector 71, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.79k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2025
RB
Raj Buildwell Pvt Ltd
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 71, Gurgaon

179 sq.yd Plot
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.9k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2024
AR
AB Realty
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 71, Gurgaon

170 sq.yd Plot
₹3.27 Cr
172 sq.yd Plot
₹3.3 Cr
173 sq.yd Plot
₹3.34 Cr
176 sq.yd Plot
₹3.39 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹3.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.34k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Golf Course Extension Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
₹3.45 Cr
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
by Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat
Sector 49, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo The Corridors
₹2.33 Cr - 4.93 Cr
Ireo The Corridors
by IREO Developers
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 67, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 4 more
DB
Divya Buildcon Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Divya South Drive

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 69, Gurgaon

706 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
713 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
716 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
756 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
780 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
807 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
819 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
858 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
913 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
936 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1033 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1044 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
FT
Ferrous Township Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Ferrous Megapolis City Phase 1

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 70, Gurgaon

450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1881 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2628 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3762 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7524 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2025
UG
Unitech Group
1/19

4, 4.5, 6 BHK Flats in Sector 70, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.88 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.63 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹6.94 Cr - 7.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
RI
Realtech India Group
1/14

2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71, Gurgaon

2.5 BHK Flat
₹83.76 L - 83.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.76 L - 1.26 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
CD
CBS Developer
1/4

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 63, Gurgaon

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.62 Cr
3.5 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.83 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.46 Cr
4.5 BHK Builder Floor
₹4.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
RE
Raj Estate
1/10

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 63, Gurgaon

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.1 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
MI
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
1/21

1, 2 BHK Flats in Southern Peripheral Road, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 2.28 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
BG
BNB Group
Residential Lands for Sale in BNB Nature Valley

Residential Land / Plots in Southern Peripheral Road, Gurgaon

960 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1253 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
1263 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
1297 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
1386 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
1421 sq.ft Plot
₹1.84 Cr
1460 sq.ft Plot
₹1.89 Cr
1610 sq.ft Plot
₹2.09 Cr
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.96k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
EI
Emaar India
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Sector 62, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 5.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
3w ago
PA
Paramount Associates
1/13

4 BHK Flat in Sector 67, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
CG
Capital Group
1/9

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Southern Peripheral Road, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
KG
Krrish Group

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Southern Peripheral Road, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 65,Gurgaon
8.82 Cr-10.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Gurgaon
5.7 Cr-7.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Residences
2, 3 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 65,Gurgaon
2.35 Cr-3.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Emerald Hill
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 65,Gurgaon
2.06 Cr-9.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Downtown 66
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 66,Gurgaon
5.33 Cr-5.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Route 65
Property
Sector 65,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Country Prime Residences