Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in ASF Isle de Royale

Sort by:
Relevance
AI
by ASF Infrastructure

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments

13

ASF Isle De Royale by ASF Infrastructure is located in Gwal Pahari, Gurgaon. Space and convenience are what every inhabitant basically asks for. They focus on devising innovative properties and come true to your expectation. The Minimal design of the building will reflect the simplicity of the project. Filled up with amenities that keeps you motivated will persuade you to stay over the place. The relaxed surroundings will leave your mind amazed. The creators have kept every minute detail in mind while designing these apartments so as to give you an excellent dwelling experience in close vicinity of nature....Read more
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
+20
ASF Isle de Royale Project Images
Sarika
Owner
1/17
Resale
ASF Isle de Royale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.59k/sq.ft
1714 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Golf Course Road, Gurugram- 7.7 kmSector 54 Chowk Metro Station- 10.7 kmKnigh...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (ASF Isle de Royale)

PC
Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/25
5.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 61

3 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr - 4.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1569 - 1959 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
AA
Anup Anand
1/36
1.0 km away
RERA
₹10.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
5980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
CP
Crust Propmart
1/24
1.0 km away
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmMarengo Asia Hospitals, Gurugram- 0.1 kmSector 54 Chowk Metro Station- 10...+ More
VR
Vikas Real Estate
1/9
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
5850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmMarengo Asia Hospitals, Gurugram- 0.1 kmSector 54 Chowk Metro Station- 10.5 kmKnight Rider Junctio...+ More
PU
PROPFLY URBAN HOMES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/24
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.95k/sq.ft
4750 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 0.1 kmSector 54 Chowk Metro ...+ More
PU
PROPFLY URBAN HOMES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/24
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.16k/sq.ft
4750 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
GH
Gurgaon Homz
1/23
3.7 kms away
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.99 L/sq.yd
276 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Gwal Pahari

Gwal Pahari,Gurgaon
1, 2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
67.52 L - 3.23 Cr
Gwal Pahari,Gurgaon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
76.56 L - 1.18 Cr
Gwal Pahari,Gurgaon
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
9.57 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Gwal Pahari,Gurgaon
3 BHK Apartment
85.0 L - 85.0 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Paras The Manor
4 BHK Apartment
Baliawas,Gurgaon
9.5 Cr-9.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GLS Avenue 86
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 86,Gurgaon
53.77 L-77.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hero Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 104,Gurgaon
1.6 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puri Diplomatic Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 111,Gurgaon
4.22 Cr-6.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M ST Andrews
4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 113,Gurgaon
7.37 Cr-20.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion The Trillion
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 48,Gurgaon
5.78 Cr-7.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 4S Aster Avenue 36
Property
Sector 36,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navraj The Antalya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
2.59 Cr-3.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Hanu Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 68,Gurgaon
48.04 L-76.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kashish Manor One
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villas
Sector 111,Gurgaon
1.2 Cr-7.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nowara Nakshatra
2, 3 BHK Apartments