Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 31

Ready to Move Properties in Huda, Sector 23, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
GH
Gurgaon Homes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLift24*7 SecurityClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram
Updated
1w ago
JR
JMK Real Estate
1/15
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 23

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.18k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Huda

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 8
4.67 kmfrom
₹4.5 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 8
Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 10
4.67 kmfrom
₹4.6 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 10
Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 9
4.67 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 9
Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha International City
4.68 kmfrom
₹11.48 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Sobha International City
Sobha Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas Sector 109, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
AE
AHUJA ESTATE AND BUILDERS
Locality Champion
1/3
Verified
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.51k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Maurya School | Best School In Palam Vihar | Top School in Palam Vihar- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital- 0....+ More
AE
AHUJA ESTATE AND BUILDERS
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹6.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.82k/sq.ft
3078 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
3078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPool FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to SCR Public School

Ready to Move Projects around Huda

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 10
₹4.6 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 10
by Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 8
₹4.5 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 8
by Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 9
₹5.0 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 9
by Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
RP
RGL Property
1/11
New Booking
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.29k/sq.ft
3052 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to CyberHubClose to The Maurya School | Best School In Palam Vihar | Top School in Palam ViharFire Fighting SystemHi...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AC
Amit Construction
1/2

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 23

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
Rohit Yadav
1/8
Resale
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.73 L/sq.yd
163 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Maurya School | Best School In Palam Vihar | Top School in Palam Vihar- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital- 0.1 kmCyber City Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AC
Amit Construction Gurgaon
1/2

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 23

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
GH
Gurgaon Homes Pvt Ltd
342 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 23, Gurgaon
New Booking
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.63 L/sq.yd
342 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
R
Raoamar900
Gallery Cover Image of 4200 Sq.ft 5 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 23 for Rs. 42500000
New Booking
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.12k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramGated Community
Updated
3d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Huda, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Kashish Manor One
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villas
Sector 111,Gurgaon
1.2 Cr-7.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Luxury Floors
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 110A,Gurgaon
2.8 Cr-2.8 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in 3B Corner Hub
Residential Plots
Sector 1,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Corre Sumedha Residency
Residential Plots
Palam Vihar,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Puri Diplomatic Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 111,Gurgaon
4.22 Cr-6.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Elie Saab
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 111,Gurgaon
14.72 Cr-16.29 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Imperialstone The Flower City
Residential Plots
Sector 21,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 108,Gurgaon
2.76 Cr-5.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld One DXP
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 113,Gurgaon
3.07 Cr-13.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Capital
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 113,Gurgaon
2.11 Cr-3.73 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Huda, Gurgaon

Sector 23
16 people rated this locality
4.29
12,677
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 23A
3 people rated this locality
4.25
11,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.16%
Fall in last 1 Year