More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Jurola, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jurola? 100% Verified Properties.
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Jurola)

SS
Sand Sky Estates
1/4
3.8 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
RR
Reliable Realtors
1/17
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.41 L/sq.yd
178 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Dronacharya Sr. Sec. School- 4.2 kmSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaon- 6...+ More
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
+ 3 more
1/6
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Manesar, Gurgaon

120 sq.yd Plot
₹1.68 Cr
134 sq.yd Plot
₹1.88 Cr
153 sq.yd Plot
₹2.15 Cr
164 sq.yd Plot
₹2.3 Cr
168 sq.yd Plot
₹2.36 Cr
170 sq.yd Plot
₹2.38 Cr
175 sq.yd Plot
₹2.45 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.52k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2028
SR
Skytree Realtech
1/22
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.72 L/sq.mt
102 sq.mt
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VT
Vaibhav Tayal
1/21
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.4 L/sq.yd
120 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SR
Skytree Realtech
1/12
4.3 kms away
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹80.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceGated Community
AR
Aryan Realty Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/18
4.3 kms away
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
1910 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club House24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGolf Course
SR
Skytree Realtech
1/7
4.3 kms away
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.64 L/sq.mt
143 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Dronacharya Sr. Sec. School- 4.2 kmMedeor Hospital, Manesar- 6.9 kmParadise inn hote...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jurola

Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Greens
4.05 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Swastik Greens
Prominent Enterprises Private Limited
Residential Plots Manesar, Gurgaon
GR
GSB Reality Homes
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in JMS The Pearl
5.95 kmfrom
₹1.97 Cr - 3.14 Cr
JMS The Pearl
JMS Group
Residential Plots Sector 95, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Solutrean Gateway 95
6.15 kmfrom
₹1.95 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Solutrean Gateway 95
Solutrean Building Technologies
Residential Plots Sector 95, Gurgaon
GP
Grrow Property Management
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in JMS The Nation
6.50 kmfrom
₹2.23 Cr - 3.76 Cr
JMS The Nation
JMS Group
Residential Plots Sector 95, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
PS
Poonam Sharma
1/31
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
1179 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Royal Public Senior Secondary School- 1.9 kmAarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.- 0.1 kmBikanervala-...+ More
GP
Grrow Property Management
+ 2 more
1/24
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 95, Gurgaon

112 sq.yd Plot
₹1.97 Cr
126 sq.yd Plot
₹2.22 Cr
127 sq.yd Plot
₹2.23 Cr
129 sq.yd Plot
₹2.26 Cr
131 sq.yd Plot
₹2.29 Cr
144 sq.yd Plot
₹2.52 Cr
146 sq.yd Plot
₹2.57 Cr
149 sq.yd Plot
₹2.62 Cr
158 sq.yd Plot
₹2.78 Cr
171 sq.yd Plot
₹3 Cr
175 sq.yd Plot
₹3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.84k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2028
PS
Poonam Sharma
1/26
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.29k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PS
Poonam Sharma
1/23
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Royal Public Senior Secondary School- 1.5 kmAarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.- 0.1 kmBikanervala-...+ More
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/6
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 95, Gurgaon

139 sq.yd Plot
₹1.95 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.56k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2024
PS
Poonam Sharma
1/29
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PS
Poonam Sharma
1/20
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RS
Raushan Sharma
1/25
6.2 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopVastu CompliantNatural LightPool Facing

Ready to Move Projects around Jurola

Residential Lands for Sale in Solutrean Gateway 95
₹1.95 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Solutrean Gateway 95
by Solutrean Building Technologies
Residential Plots
Sector 95, Gurgaon
GP
Grrow Property Management
Seller + 1 more
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Jurola, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of ramparstha city
Property
Jurola,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jurola, Gurgaon

3,968
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Farukh Nagar
13 people rated this locality
4.18
28,834
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,60,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 89
1 people rated this locality
5
11,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 92
14 people rated this locality
4.3
9,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manesar
6 people rated this locality
4
9,609
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 99A
3 people rated this locality
4.83
10,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 83
10 people rated this locality
4.28
12,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,461
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Gurgaon

15,212
Avg. Price per sq.ft