Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Luxury Properties for Sale in Sector 12, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 12)

PI
Pioneer Infratech
1/2
2.1 kms away

4 BHK Independent Floor in Sector 15, Gurgaon

4 BHK Independent Floor
₹11.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.9k/sq.ftSizes: 4500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2015
SP
Suncity Projects
1/33
3.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹7.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹9.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.95 Cr - 14.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 2300 - 4175 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SG
Silverglades Group
1/27
4.3 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 43, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹7.1 Cr - 8.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.76 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.09 Cr - 17.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 2800 - 7000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2016
UG
Unitech Group
1/22
5.1 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Sector 33, Gurgaon

5 BHK Villa
₹13.86 Cr - 14.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 6718 - 6971 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2019
SL
Sobha Limited
1/27
5.5 kms away

3 BHK Duplex in Sector 109, Gurgaon

3 BHK Duplex
₹6.28 Cr - 6.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.45 K - ₹15.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 4068 - 4497 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
SL
Sobha Limited
1/15
5.6 kms away

3 BHK Duplex in Sector 109, Gurgaon

3 BHK Duplex
₹6.28 Cr - 6.5 Cr
CP
Central Park
1/20
5.7 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 48, Gurgaon

Studio Apartment
₹3 Cr - 3.73 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr - 4.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1058 - 1683 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
SG
SS Group
1/20
6.2 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 50, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹6.43 Cr - 6.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.53 Cr - 9.22 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹21.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 3670 - 12000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2013
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 12, Gurgaon

9,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,949
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 12, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Stanford Amaara Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 12,Gurgaon
1.34 Cr-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prem Nagar 2
Property
Sector 12,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anamika Enclave
Property
Sector 12,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 12, Gurgaon

Sector 14
12 people rated this locality
4.21
15,452
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 6
1 people rated this locality
4
10,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 13
11 people rated this locality
4.25
15,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 5
2 people rated this locality
5
11,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Patel Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.58
11,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 17
14 people rated this locality
4.24
7,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 4
9 people rated this locality