Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Luxury Properties for Sale in Sector 5, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 5)

PI
Pioneer Infratech
1/2
3.5 kms away

4 BHK Independent Floor in Sector 15, Gurgaon

4 BHK Independent Floor
₹11.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.9k/sq.ftSizes: 4500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2015
SL
Sobha Limited
1/27
4.3 kms away

3 BHK Duplex in Sector 109, Gurgaon

3 BHK Duplex
₹6.28 Cr - 6.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.45 K - ₹15.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 4068 - 4497 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
SL
Sobha Limited
1/15
4.4 kms away

3 BHK Duplex in Sector 109, Gurgaon

3 BHK Duplex
₹6.28 Cr - 6.5 Cr
SP
Suncity Projects
1/33
5.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹7.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹9.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.95 Cr - 14.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 2300 - 4175 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SG
Silverglades Group
1/27
5.6 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 43, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹7.1 Cr - 8.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.76 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.09 Cr - 17.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 2800 - 7000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2016
UG
Unitech Group
1/22
5.7 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Sector 33, Gurgaon

5 BHK Villa
₹13.86 Cr - 14.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 6718 - 6971 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2019
CP
Central Park
1/20
6.5 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 48, Gurgaon

Studio Apartment
₹3 Cr - 3.73 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr - 4.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1058 - 1683 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 5, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Ekaakshara Garden Residency 2
Property
Sector 5,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fairways Luxury Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 5,Gurgaon
2.8 Cr-2.8 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Elite M2K County 2
Residential Plots
Sector 5,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V Square Group Housing
Property
Sector 5,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 5, Gurgaon

Sector 4
9 people rated this locality
4.53
11,953
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 3A
2 people rated this locality
4.5
10,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 3
1 people rated this locality
4.75
12,226
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 6
1 people rated this locality
4
10,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 105
1 people rated this locality
5
11,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 12
2 people rated this locality
4.75
10,118
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ashok Vihar Phase 3 Extension
7 people rated this locality
4
5,649
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 13
11 people rated this locality
4.25
15,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Gurgaon