Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sector 5, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 5)

II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/37
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 104

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 4.54 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.01 Cr - 5.16 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 2180 - 3565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/15
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103

3 BHK Flat
₹5.61 Cr - 6.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.85 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 4328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 1 more
1/18
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 102

2 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 3.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.16 Cr - 5.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K - 32.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1653 - 2463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/17
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 43

3 BHK Flat
₹9.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.64 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1576 - 2288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 10 more
1/17
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 37D

3 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K - 16.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/23
6.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 46

3 BHK Flat
₹5.85 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1981 - 2503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SP
Skyline Prime Estates
1/27
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
SP
Skyline Prime Estates
1/20
0.7 km away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedBachelor Friendly

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 5

Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
3.93 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
4.69 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
5.98 kmfrom
₹9.49 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Godrej Miraya
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 43, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
6.00 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Signature Global Sarvam
Signature Global
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 37D, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 10 more
SL
SS Landbase Realty
1/23
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹3.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.75k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftPower Backup
K
Kunal
1/24
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to AirportClub House
N
NIRALAESTATE
1/21
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to AirportClose to Metro StationLift
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/31
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.42k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public SchoolClose to AirportPower Backup
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/28
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹4.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.69k/sq.ft
3463 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
DR
DPW Real Estate
1/24
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2032
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmEye-Q Super-Speciality Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station-...+ More
DR
DPW Real Estate
1/24
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.72k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Civil HospitalLift
DR
DPW Real Estate
1/25
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹4.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.67k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Civil HospitalPower BackupGated Community
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/32
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.72k/sq.ft
2180 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/32
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.67k/sq.ft
2180 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub HouseGymnasium
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/31
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.24k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Metro StationClose to Airport
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/25
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.71k/sq.ft
2240 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 5, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Fairways Luxury Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 5,Gurgaon
2.8 Cr-2.8 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 5, Gurgaon

Sector 4
9 people rated this locality
4.53
11,953
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ashok Vihar Phase 1
9,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 3A
2 people rated this locality
4.5
10,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 3
1 people rated this locality
4.75
12,226
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashok Vihar Phase 2
11,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 6
1 people rated this locality
4
10,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 105
1 people rated this locality
5
11,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 12
2 people rated this locality
4.75
10,118
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ashok Vihar Phase 3 Extension
7 people rated this locality
4
5,649
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ammunition Depot
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Explore Regions in Gurgaon

DLF City
18,354
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sushant Lok Phase 2
13,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
MG Road
5 people rated this locality
4.32
18,958