More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Palam Vihar Extension, Gurgaon - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Palam Vihar Extension? Housing.com offers 121+ Flats & 11+ Houses/Villas. Search from 50+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Palam Vihar Extension. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Palam Vihar Extension)

EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/12
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 106

4 BHK Flat
₹10.45 Cr - 11.48 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹17.88 Cr - 19.93 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹13.45 Cr - 14.58 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹23.44 Cr - 25.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 4223 - 10347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2032
AS
Axiom Services
+ 2 more
1/37
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 104

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 4.54 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.01 Cr - 5.16 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 2180 - 3565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
BI
Boom India Real Estate
+ 3 more
1/28
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103

3 BHK Flat
₹6.42 Cr - 7.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9 Cr - 10.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftSizes: 2673 - 4328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
+ 2 more
1/15
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103

3 BHK Flat
₹5.61 Cr - 6.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.85 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 4328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/23
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 46

3 BHK Flat
₹5.85 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1981 - 2503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
1/17
4.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 109

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K - 17.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
J
Jai
1/13
0.8 km away
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.31k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Maurya School | Best School In Palam Vihar | Top School in Palam Vihar- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital- 0....+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Palam Vihar Extension

Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
4.52 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 14.59 Cr
Elan The Presidential
Elan Group Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Emperor
4.87 kmfrom
₹10.45 Cr - 25.61 Cr
Elan The Emperor
Elan Group Builders
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
4.97 kmfrom
₹9.49 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Godrej Miraya
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 43, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Hero The Palatial
5.45 kmfrom
₹4.55 Cr - 5.44 Cr
Hero The Palatial
Hero Realty Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 104, Gurgaon
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
Seller + 3 more
RM
Rahul Meena
1/18
0.8 km away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
3080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Maurya School | Best School In Palam Vihar | Top School in Palam Vihar- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital- 0.1 kmCyber City Metro Stat...+ More
PN
Property Network
1/2
0.8 km away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.6k/sq.ft
2344 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Palam Vihar Extension

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
₹3.8 Cr
Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
by Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 8
₹4.5 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 8
by Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 10
₹4.6 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 10
by Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Palam Vihar Extension, Gurgaon

Dharam Colony
6,989
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block H
4,522
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Om Vihar
10 people rated this locality
4.22
10,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block E
6,658
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Noble Enclave
9,878
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Palam Vihar Extension, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Alpha Gurgaon One 22
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Palam Vihar Extension,Gurgaon
2.56 Cr-6.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ompee Height
2 BHK Apartment
Palam Vihar Extension,Gurgaon
23.0 L-23.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ITM Enclave
Property
Palam Vihar Extension,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Enclave
Property
Palam Vihar Extension,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajraj Properties Gajraj Homes - 2