Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

New Residential Projects in Panwala Khusropur, Sector 106, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Panwala Khusropur? Housing.com offers 5+ Ready to Move, 6+ Under Construction and 151+ Resale Projects in Panwala Khusropur. Choose from 159+ new & upcoming projects in Panwala Khusropur. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Panwala Khusropur, Sector 106, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Elan The Emperor (4223 sq.ft)
₹10.45 Cr - 25.61 Cr
Sector 106, Gurgaon
Elan The Presidential (1347 sq.ft)
₹5.11 Cr - 14.59 Cr
Sector 106, Gurgaon
Godrej Meridien (817 sq.ft)
₹2.17 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Sector 106, Gurgaon
Sobha Altus (678 sq.ft)
₹1.61 Cr - 9.7 Cr
Sector 106, Gurgaon
Agrante Vanmaya Premium Residences (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.92 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Sector 106, Gurgaon
MRG Crown (1359 sq.ft)
₹1.88 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Sector 106, Gurgaon
Godrej Meridien Phase III (817 sq.ft)
₹1.89 Cr - 3.84 Cr
Sector 106, Gurgaon
Sobha Strada (415 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 106, Gurgaon
Godrej Meridien Phase II
Price on Request
Sector 106, Gurgaon
Spire Condominiums (700 sq.ft)
₹38.5 L - 61.88 L
Sector 106, Gurgaon
...Read more
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/12
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 106

4 BHK Flat
₹10.45 Cr - 11.48 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹17.88 Cr - 19.93 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹13.45 Cr - 14.58 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹23.44 Cr - 25.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2032
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
+ 6 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 106

3 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr - 5.13 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹7.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.83 Cr - 6.87 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹10.97 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8 Cr - 8.78 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹14.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
2w ago
GR
Grow Realty
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 106

2 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 3.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
GR
GSB Reality Homes
+ 2 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sector 106

Studio Apartment
₹1.61 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.24 Cr - 8.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.83 Cr - 9.7 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
AR
Agrante Realty Ltd
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 106

2 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2030
MW
MRG World
1/17

3 BHK Flat in Sector 106

3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/30

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 106

2 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
SL
Sobha Limited
1/18

1 BHK Flat in Sector 106

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2032
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Panwala Khusropur

Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
1.82 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
4.08 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
₹5.11 Cr - 14.59 Cr
Elan The Presidential
Elan Group Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha International City
1.54 kmfrom
₹11.48 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Sobha International City
Sobha Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas Sector 109, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
SK
Sudhir khatri
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 106

1 BHK Flat
₹38.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 61.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/16

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 106

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 2.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.47 K - ₹89.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
MS
Millennium Spire Builders

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 106

2 BHK Flat
₹38.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
MG
MRG Group India Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of MRG The Walk

Property in Sector 106

Possession: Nov, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Panwala Khusropur)

AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/15
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103

3 BHK Flat
₹5.61 Cr - 6.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.85 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 4328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/18
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 102

2 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 3.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.16 Cr - 5.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K - 32.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1653 - 2463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 10 more
1/17
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 37D

3 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K - 16.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
1/17
0.7 km away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 109

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K - 17.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
BI
Boom India Real Estate
1/25
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Sector 109

3 BHK Villa
₹11.5 Cr - 11.5 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹11.48 Cr - 17.46 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹18.33 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 3147 - 7331 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Panwala Khusropur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha International City
₹11.48 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Sobha International City
by Sobha Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Sector 109, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Satya The Hive
₹1.11 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Satya The Hive
by Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats
Sector 102, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Sovereign Park
₹3.75 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Vatika Sovereign Park
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
KH
KY Homes
Seller + 1 more
AS
Axiom Services
+ 3 more
1/28
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103

3 BHK Flat
₹6.42 Cr - 7.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9 Cr - 10.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K - 26.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 2673 - 4328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
1/16
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Palam Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1415 - 1920 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2010
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/25
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103

3 BHK Flat
₹3.43 Cr - 4.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.69 Cr - 6.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1959 - 3775 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
AH
A Home
+ 3 more
1/19
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 102

3 BHK Flat
₹3.85 Cr - 4.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 2375 - 3295 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
RO
Real One
+ 1 more
1/27
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 102

3 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 2084 - 2106 sq.ft.LaunchedPossession: Dec, 2032
KH
KY Homes
+ 1 more
1/47
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 99

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 5.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.37 Cr - 5.56 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 2750 - 5975 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/15
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 99

2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.56 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1450 - 3650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
SN
Search N Deal
+ 1 more
1/18
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 37D

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
MR
Mepro Real Istate
+ 1 more
1/15
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 37D

3 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2590 - 2675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/17
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 99A

147 sq.yd Plot
₹2.46 Cr
147 sq.yd Plot
₹2.47 Cr
167 sq.yd Plot
₹2.79 Cr
167 sq.yd Plot
₹2.8 Cr
170 sq.yd Plot
₹2.85 Cr
171 sq.yd Plot
₹2.86 Cr
172 sq.yd Plot
₹2.88 Cr
172 sq.yd Plot
₹2.88 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹2.99 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.56k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2025
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/11
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 99A

151 sq.yd Plot
₹2.58 Cr
156 sq.yd Plot
₹2.65 Cr
167 sq.yd Plot
₹2.85 Cr
175 sq.yd Plot
₹2.98 Cr
175 sq.yd Plot
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.75k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2025
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/11
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 99A

120 sq.yd Plot
₹2.17 Cr
121 sq.yd Plot
₹2.18 Cr
139 sq.yd Plot
₹2.51 Cr
144 sq.yd Plot
₹2.6 Cr
152 sq.yd Plot
₹2.75 Cr
152 sq.yd Plot
₹2.75 Cr
153 sq.yd Plot
₹2.76 Cr
156 sq.yd Plot
₹2.81 Cr
159 sq.yd Plot
₹2.87 Cr
162 sq.yd Plot
₹2.93 Cr
166 sq.yd Plot
₹2.99 Cr
169 sq.yd Plot
₹3.05 Cr
172 sq.yd Plot
₹3.11 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹3.2 Cr
192 sq.yd Plot
₹3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2027
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/10
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 99A

131 sq.yd Plot
₹2.3 Cr
139 sq.yd Plot
₹2.45 Cr
160 sq.yd Plot
₹2.8 Cr
160 sq.yd Plot
₹2.8 Cr
169 sq.yd Plot
₹2.96 Cr
169 sq.yd Plot
₹2.97 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹3.13 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹3.14 Cr
967 sq.yd Plot
₹16.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2027
CD
CHD Developers Ltd
1/22
0.4 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 106

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1183 - 3127 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
PB
Paras Buildtech
1/38
0.4 km away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 106

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 3.88 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.03 K - ₹10.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1385 - 4500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Panwala Khusropur, Gurgaon

Shastri Nagar Industrial Area
10,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.85%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Panwala Khusropur, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 108,Gurgaon
2.76 Cr-5.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Agrante Vanmaya Premium Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 106,Gurgaon
1.92 Cr-2.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 106,Gurgaon
5.11 Cr-14.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MRG Crown
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 106,Gurgaon
1.88 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Altus
Studio, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Sector 106,Gurgaon
1.61 Cr-9.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Emperor
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 106,Gurgaon
10.45 Cr-25.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Downtown
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 109,Gurgaon
7.61 Cr-9.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MRG Crown
3 BHK Independent Floor
Sector 106,Gurgaon
2.07 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MRG The Walk
Property
Sector 106,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Strada