Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Phase 2, Sector 57, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Phase 2)

SP
Siddhanth Promoters
+ 2 more
1/28
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 63

4 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr - 6.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1361 - 2089 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AH
A Home
+ 3 more
1/43
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 66

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 5.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.95 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.35 K - 20.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 2945 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/17
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 43

3 BHK Flat
₹9.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.64 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1576 - 2288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
MD
Magic Doors
+ 4 more
1/33
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 71

3 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.05 K - 21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3480 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
+ 3 more
1/26
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2780 - 3780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
PC
Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/25
2.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 61

3 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr - 4.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1569 - 1959 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/23
3.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 46

3 BHK Flat
₹5.85 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1981 - 2503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 3 more
1/19
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 62

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 9.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr - 11.29 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹7.7 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.26 K - 21.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2122 - 5266 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Phase 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Avasa
2.88 kmfrom
₹4.36 Cr - 6.69 Cr
Adani Samsara Avasa
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Sector 63, Gurgaon
SP
Siddhanth Promoters
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
3.92 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
AH
A Home
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
4.58 kmfrom
₹9.49 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Godrej Miraya
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 43, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
6.43 kmfrom
₹3.99 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
Signature Global
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
MD
Magic Doors
Seller + 4 more
GH
Gurgaon Homz
1/25
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.53k/sq.ft
2122 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmMarengo Asia Hospitals, Gurugram- 1.4 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 3.5 k...+ More
GH
Gurgaon Homz
1/25
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.02k/sq.ft
2262 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/24
1.0 km away
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.67k/sq.ft
2410 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightUtility Shops
RI
Reias India
1/27
1.0 km away
RERA
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.16k/sq.ft
2410 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolGymnasium
RI
Reias India
1/25
1.0 km away
RERA
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.73k/sq.ft
3039 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Power Backup24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGymnasium
RI
Reias India
1/27
1.0 km away
RERA
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.23k/sq.ft
2262 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/21
1.0 km away
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.79k/sq.ft
2262 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
RI
Reias India
1/26
1.0 km away
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.32k/sq.ft
2122 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
GH
Gurgaon Homz
1/22
1.0 km away
RERA
₹4.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.5k/sq.ft
2410 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
GH
Gurgaon Homz
1/29
1.0 km away
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.26k/sq.ft
2410 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/24
1.0 km away
RERA
₹5.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.23k/sq.ft
3039 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House
RI
Reias India
1/24
1.0 km away
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.93k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Phase 2, Gurgaon

Block G
13,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tigra
10 people rated this locality
4.08
14,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block B
13,213
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block C
13,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
B1 Block
9,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Phase 2, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Eon7 Designer Floors
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 62,Gurgaon
3.25 Cr-4.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Urban Oasis
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 62,Gurgaon
4.3 Cr-11.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Monsella
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 53,Gurgaon
9.9 Cr-15.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Green Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 62,Gurgaon
56.29 L-72.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Luminare
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 59,Gurgaon
5.93 Cr-14.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Paragon 57
1 BHK Duplex
Sector 57,Gurgaon
1.81 Cr-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MNB Ananta Vilasa
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 56,Gurgaon
6.5 Cr-6.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Floret Central
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 59,Gurgaon
1.98 Cr-3.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puri The Aravallis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 61,Gurgaon
4.6 Cr-5.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Amaris
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 62,Gurgaon