Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 18391

Ready to Move Properties in Gurgaon - Page 150

Sort by:
Relevance
PS
Parth Sehrawat
1/30
Verified
Resale
Hero Homes
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.03k/sq.ft
1689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
P
Pulkit
Play video
1/28
Resale
Ireo Victory Valley
₹5.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.06k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Park HospitalClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MR
Maya Realty
1/28
Resale
ROF Amaltas
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.09k/sq.ft
649 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
N
Newgurgaonpropmart
1/24
Resale
DLF New Town Heights 1
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
MD
Manoj Dixit
1/30
Resale
Emaar Palm Hills
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.81k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
MD
Manoj Dixit
1/30
Resale
Emaar Palm Hills
RERA
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.62k/sq.ft
1949 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
MD
Manoj Dixit
1/30
Resale
Emaar Palm Hills
RERA
₹2.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.37k/sq.ft
1949 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
KR
KIAN REALTY INDIA LLP
1/35
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGymnasiumClub House
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects in Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Palm County
₹2.34 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Pyramid Palm County
Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
Residential Plots Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
DLF The Ultima
DLF
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 81, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.46 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Bestech Park View Ananda
Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Grand Spa
₹3.7 Cr - 9.81 Cr
Bestech Park View Grand Spa
Bestech India Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
Vinod Hemnani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 63000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 99 for Rs. 71500000
Resale
₹7.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
63000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 37D, Gurugram- 0.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 5.2 kmOM Sweet...+ More
HS
Homz Solutions
Play video
1/22
Resale
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
1727 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
HS
Homz Solutions
1/21
Resale
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹3.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.75k/sq.ft
1839 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
HS
Homz Solutions
1/23
Resale
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.82k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
HS
Homz Solutions
1/21
Resale
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.18k/sq.ft
1484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SS
SHREE SHYAAM ESTATE
1/30
Resale
Godrej Meridien
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.98k/sq.ft
2002 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
BP
Bhoomi Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Euro International School, Sector 37D, GurugramLift  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects in Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Palm County
₹2.34 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Pyramid Palm County
by Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
DLF The Ultima
by DLF
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.46 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Bestech Park View Ananda
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas
Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
Resale
Bestech Park View Residency
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, G...+ More
Updated
1d ago
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/25
Resale
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.18k/sq.ft
1484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
AR
Ankit Rao
1/27
Resale
Shree Green Court
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
PR
PRIYANSHI REALTORS
Play video
1/25
Resale
MVN Athens
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
P
Poonam
1/19
Resale
Experion The Heartsong
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
SD
Shri Deva Property
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Tulip Yellow
RERA
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.62k/sq.ft
1704 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
Aman Mehra
Owner
1/22
Resale
No Brokerage
MRG Ultimus
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.42k/sq.ft
613 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftKids Area
Updated
4d ago
Mithun Dey
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
654 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
UH
United Home Solutions
1/14
Resale
Godrej Meridien
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.97k/sq.ft
2720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomePower BackupClose to Delhi Public School
Updated
3d ago
GK
Golden Key Infratech
Play video
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Trehan Luxury Floors 71
RERA
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Park HospitalChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
GK
Golden Key Infratech
Play video
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Trehan Luxury Floors 71
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.28k/sq.ft
1611 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Park Hospital
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika Green Square
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
33.47 L-33.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Ivana
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 63,Gurgaon
5.25 Cr-5.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 65,Gurgaon
8.82 Cr-10.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Model Economic City
Property
Sector 8,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lion Lid Nivasa
Property
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Sapphire Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Patel Nagar,Gurgaon
3.95 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Flora Avenue 33 Phase II
Property
Sector 33,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion One42 Golf Course Road
Property
Sector 38,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KP Vienna Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of St Patricks Central Park Bignonia Towers
Property
Sector 32,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Palam Vihar
23 people rated this locality
4.7
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 57
57 people rated this locality
4.41
13,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.98%