Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 18330

Ready to Move Properties in Gurgaon - Page 152

Sort by:
Relevance
RH
RM Homes
1/29
Resale
M3M Soulitude
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupClub House
S
SHUSHANK
1/25
Resale
Smartworld Gems
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.38k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84Club House24*7 Security
S
SHUSHANK
1/23
Resale
Smartworld Gems
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84Power Backup24*7 Security
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/20
Resale
Emaar Palm Hills
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.28k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Next Vati...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/19
Resale
Emaar Palm Hills
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.56k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
DP
Desire Propmart
1/27
Resale
BPTP Astaire Garden Floors
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
2390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SP
ST Properties Pvt Ltd
1/13
Resale
Godrej Meridien
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.98k/sq.ft
2002 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sampann Properties
1/15
Verified
Resale
Viridian The Longevity Project At Plaza 106
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects in Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Palm County
₹2.34 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Pyramid Palm County
Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
Residential Plots Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Ganga Valley
₹2.51 Cr - 4.1 Cr
Ganga Valley
Ganga Realty
Residential Plots Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
DLF The Ultima
DLF
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.46 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Bestech Park View Ananda
Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
JY
Jaswant Yadav
1/20
Resale
Shree Green Court
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
D
Dipender
1/33
New Booking
The Center Court
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
R
Raoamar900
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.23k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugra...+ More
Updated
3w ago
TD
The Dream Home
1/23
Resale
Signature Global Proxima
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGarden
TD
The Dream Home
1/24
Resale
Signature Global Proxima
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGarden
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
1/25
Resale
Krisumi Waterfall Residences
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.59k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects in Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Palm County
₹2.34 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Pyramid Palm County
by Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Ganga Valley
₹2.51 Cr - 4.1 Cr
Ganga Valley
by Ganga Realty
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
DLF The Ultima
by DLF
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
G
Grow1Assest
1/28
Resale
DLF Regal Gardens
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
RY
Ravi Yadav
1/33
Resale
Orris Greenopolis
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
RR
REVA Realty
1/30
Resale
Smartworld Gems
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.44k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
TA
The Assetree
1/19
Verified
Resale
Godrej Aria
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
1351 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Airport24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
JS
Jai Shree Shyam Capital
1/24
Resale
Lotus Homz
RERA
₹59.5 L
Avg. price: ₹11.92k/sq.ft
499 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
5d ago
GA
GUPTA ASSOCIATES
1/31
New Booking
BPTP Astaire Garden Floors
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.74k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPet FriendlySmart Home
Updated
3w ago
PS
Parth Sehrawat
1/16
Resale
Godrej Meridien
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.74k/sq.ft
1366 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SR
SURENDER RAO
1/27
New Booking
BPTP Astaire Garden Floors
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.66k/sq.ft
1611 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Pradeep
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 23 for Rs. 13000000
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swiss Cottage School, Bijwasan, Delhi- 0.8 kmManipal Hospital- 0.1 kmCyber City Metro Station- 8.2 kmOM Sweets & Snacks, S...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika Green Square
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
33.47 L-33.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Ivana
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 63,Gurgaon
5.25 Cr-5.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 65,Gurgaon
8.82 Cr-10.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Model Economic City
Property
Sector 8,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lion Lid Nivasa
Property
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Sapphire Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Patel Nagar,Gurgaon
3.95 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Flora Avenue 33 Phase II
Property
Sector 33,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion One42 Golf Course Road
Property
Sector 38,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KP Vienna Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of St Patricks Central Park Bignonia Towers
Property
Sector 32,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Palam Vihar
23 people rated this locality
4.7
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 57
57 people rated this locality
4.41
13,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 89
1 people rated this locality
5
11,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft