Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Resale in Experion The Westerlies Plots

Sort by:
Relevance
ET
by Experion Developers

Residential Plots

12

150 Acres

About the Project - Experion The Westerlies Plots by Experion DevelopersWelcome to Experion The Westerlies Plots, a magnificent residential project by Experion Developers. This project offers ready-to-move residential plots in the prime location of Dharampur, Sector 108, Gurgaon. With a construction status of ready to move, you can start living your dream life right away.The project offers a range of plot sizes, ranging from 181 to 450 sq.yd., giving you the flexibility to choose the perfect size for your dream home. With a total of 260 units, you can be part of a vibrant community that shares your vision of a luxurious and comfortable lifestyle.The residential plots at Experion The Westerlies Plots are designed to meet the highest standards of quality and luxury.The project is registered under RERA ID: 103 OF 2017, providing you with the assurance of a legally compliant and transparent transaction. You can also avail home loans from reputed banks like HDFC and Punjab National Bank, making it easier for you to finance your dream home.There are 260 units of Residential Plots for sale in Experion The Westerlies Plots, Dharampur, Sector 108, GurgaonAbout the Builder - Experion DevelopersExperion Developers is a renowned name in the real estate industry, with a legacy of excellence since its establishment in 2012. With a commitment to delivering quality projects that exceed customer expectations, Experion Developers has earned a reputation for reliability and trustworthiness.About the Locality - Dharampur, Sector 108, GurgaonDharampur, Sector 108, Gurgaon is a sought-after locality that offers a perfect blend of convenience and tranquility. The project is surrounded by various amenities, including renowned schools like Government Senior Secondary School, Bal Bharti Public School Site, and The Shikshiyan School. For medical needs, you have easy access to hospitals like Star Hospital and Nora Solomon Medicenter.The locality is well-connected to the main highway, ensuring smooth and hassle-free commuting. Additionally, there are shopping malls like BNB Mall in close proximity, providing you with a wide range of shopping and entertainment options.Project AmenitiesExperion The Westerlies Plots offers a host of amenities that cater to your every need. Located in a prime location, the project boasts 3 open side properties, allowing for ample natural light and ventilation. You can enjoy a spectacular view of the national park, immersing yourself in the beauty of nature.The project offers amenities like landscaped gardens, an Olympic-sized swimming pool, and a children's play area, ensuring that you have ample recreational options within the gated community. Additionally, there is a community hall and center for social gatherings and events. The project also benefits from 24x7 security, ensuring the safety and well-being of you and your family.With schools in close vicinity, you can rest assured that your children's educational needs are well taken care of. Other amenities include a club house, street lights, water bodies, plazas and amphitheaters, video door phone, pedestrian bridges, nursing homes, seating areas, reflexology footpath, yoga/meditation area, bar-be-que zones, exercise area, low-rise community, bicycle paths, a 75-meter wide road, taxi stand, and an impressive elevation.Experience a life of luxury and convenience at Experion The Westerlies Plots. Don't miss this opportunity to own your dream home in Dharampur, Sector 108, Gurgaon....Read more
Children's Play Area
Amphitheater
Yoga / Meditation Area
Barbecue Area
Reflexology Park
Skating Rink
+10
Experion The Westerlies Plots Project Images
UR
Uphaar Realty
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
Experion The Westerlies Plots
RERA
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.16 L/sq.yd
215 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector- 109.- 0.1 kmRion's Hospital | Best Ophthalmologist in Gurgaon | EYE...+ More
Updated
3w ago
UR
Uphaar Realty
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Experion The Westerlies Plots
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.06 L/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
UR
Uphaar Realty
1/21
Verified
Resale
Experion The Westerlies Plots
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.09 L/sq.yd
215 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector- 109.- 0.1 kmRion's Hospital | Best Multi Speciality Hospital in Gur...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Gupta Realtors Dwarka Expressway
1/21
Verified
Resale
Experion The Westerlies Plots
RERA
₹8.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.7 L/sq.yd
497 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector- 109.- 0.1 kmRion's Hospital | Best Multi Speciality Hospital in Gurgaon- 0.1 kmYashobhoomi D...+ More
Gupta Realtors Dwarka Expressway
1/19
Verified
Resale
Experion The Westerlies Plots
RERA
₹8.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.67 L/sq.yd
497 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gupta Realtors Dwarka Expressway
1/20
Verified
Resale
Experion The Westerlies Plots
RERA
₹8.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.65 L/sq.yd
497 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gupta Realtors Dwarka Expressway
1/19
Verified
Resale
Experion The Westerlies Plots
RERA
₹7.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.18 L/sq.yd
330 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby: