More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Carterpuri Village, Sector 23A, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Carterpuri Village? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Carterpuri Village. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Carterpuri Village, Sector 23A, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2430 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Sector 23A, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Sector 23A, Gurgaon
...Read more
P
Piyush
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar,...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RY
Rohit Yadav
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area...+ More
Updated
6d ago