Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 75

RERA Certified Projects in Sector 109, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
AY
Amit Yadav
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Chintels Serenity Pocket B Phase II
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.35k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
BI
Boom India Real Estate
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 109

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
RR
Redwood Realty
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Chintels Serenity Phase 1 Tower 3 4 5 Pocket B
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClub HouseEarthquake Resistant...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RR
Redwood Realty
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Indira Gandhi International AirportClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RR
Redwood Realty
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.56k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClub HouseGated Community...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DI
Dreamkey Infra
1/23
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Chintels Serenity Phase 1 Tower 3 4 5 Pocket B
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
1955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportEarthquake Resi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AR
Arora Realty Solutions
Play video
1/33
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 109

Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
2.80 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
5.17 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
DK
Dream key Infratech
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
1.23 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 14.59 Cr
Elan The Presidential
Elan Group Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
GN
Gurgaon NP Benchmarking
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Crown
3.00 kmfrom
₹2.73 Cr - 4.54 Cr
M3M Crown
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 111, Gurgaon
GR
GSB Reality Homes
Seller
PH
Prop Hunters
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
PH
Prop Hunters
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
GR
Grow Realty
Locality Champion
1/42
Verified
Resale
Chintels Serenity Pocket B Phase II
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.01k/sq.ft
2099 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
MI
Monarch Interio
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Chintels Serenity Phase 1 Tower 3 4 5 Pocket B
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.41k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
MI
Monarch Interio
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
Chintels Serenity Phase 1 Tower 3 4 5 Pocket B
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.32k/sq.ft
1955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
PH
Prop Hunters
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
HR
HPS REALTOR CONSULTANCY LLP
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClub House...+ More
MI
Monarch Interio
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Chintels Serenity Phase 1 Tower 3 4 5 Pocket B
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 109

Gallery Cover Pic of Satya The Hive
₹1.11 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Satya The Hive
by Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats
Sector 102, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Sovereign Park
₹3.75 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Vatika Sovereign Park
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
KH
KY Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
by Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
DR
DPW Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/50
Verified
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Chintels Serenity Pocket B Phase II
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.35k/sq.ft
1955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SS
SHREE SHYAM REALESTATE
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Raheja Atharva
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Euro International School, Sector- 109.Close to Railway Station  •...+ More
Updated
3w ago
UH
United Home Solutions
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Indira Gandhi International Airport...+ More
Updated
2w ago
HR
HPS REALTOR CONSULTANCY LLP
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaLibraryGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SP
Sampann Properties
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
KR
Kanak Real Estates
Locality Champion
1/38
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.72k/sq.ft
1749 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
BN
BHUMI NIWAS REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DR
DPW Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.54k/sq.ft
2585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
RH
RK HOMES
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Euro International School, Sector- 109.Close to Indira Gandhi International AirportClub ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
UH
United Home Solutions
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
BN
BHUMI NIWAS REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
ATS Tourmaline
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportChildren...+ More
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 109, Gurgaon

New Palam Vihar
₹3,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 109, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Tourmaline
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector-109, Dwarka Expressway
₹2.25 Cr-4.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brisk Lumbini Terrace Homes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 109,Gurgaon
₹2.21 Cr-3.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha International City
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Sector 109,Gurgaon
₹11.48 Cr-26.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of OSB Expressway Towers
1, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 109,Gurgaon
₹15.04 L-51.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Atharva
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 109,Gurgaon
₹1.31 Cr-3.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chintels Serenity Pocket B Phase II
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 109,Gurgaon
₹2.26 Cr-4.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha International City
3, 4, 5, 5.5 BHK Villas
Sector 109,Gurgaon
₹7.29 Cr-16.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Kocoon
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector-109, Dwarka Expressway
₹2.5 Cr-8.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chintels Paradiso
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 109, Gurgaon
₹1.61 Cr-2.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Downtown
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 109,Gurgaon
₹7.61 Cr-9.79 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 109, Gurgaon

Raghopur