Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

RERA Certified Projects in Sector 114, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
EI
Emaar India
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 114, Gurgaon

904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1039 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1103 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1194 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1395 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1416 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1572 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
Updated
4w ago
EI
Emaar India
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 114, Gurgaon

107 sq.yd Plot
₹3.23 Cr
125 sq.yd Plot
₹3.77 Cr
129 sq.yd Plot
₹3.87 Cr
143 sq.yd Plot
₹4.31 Cr
220 sq.yd Plot
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.33k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2024
ND
Nimai Developers
1/19
Nimai Place
RERA
4.4

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 114, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹82.5 L - 84.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K - ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
Updated
3w ago
VI
VSR Infratech
1/21

1 BHK Flat in Sector 114, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹78.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2018
CP
Candeo Projects Pvt. Ltd.

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 114, Gurgaon

896 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
GR
Generous Realtors Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Generous M3M Xpressway 114

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 114, Gurgaon

646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
840 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
922 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
978 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1049 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1159 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1166 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 114)

AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
+ 6 more
1/32
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 106, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr - 5.13 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹7.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.83 Cr - 6.87 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹10.97 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8 Cr - 8.78 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹14.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1347 - 3802 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
+ 2 more
1/15
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.61 Cr - 6.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.85 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 4328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 114

Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
3.79 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 14.59 Cr
Elan The Presidential
Elan Group Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
5.03 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Creacions
6.40 kmfrom
₹5.42 Cr - 7.75 Cr
Ambience Creacions
Ambience Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 22, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Gurgaon Gateway
0.65 kmfrom
₹2.21 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Tata Gurgaon Gateway
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 112, Gurgaon
GR
Grow Realty
Seller
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/32
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 22, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.42 Cr - 6.02 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 2781 - 3976 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
DI
Dreamkey Infra
1/19
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPool Facing
K
Kunal
1/26
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prudence Schools - Top & Best CBSE School in Dwarka, Delhi- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Viha...+ More
AR
Arora Realty Solutions
1/54
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPool FacingClose to Indira Gandhi International Airport
PH
Prop Hunters
1/26
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingPower Backup
OR
Om Realtors
1/19
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metr...+ More
AA
A And R Reality
1/30
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.76k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClub House
AA
A And R Reality
1/31
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.28k/sq.ft
2460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPet FriendlyPool Facing
AA
A And R Reality
1/41
0.7 km away
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.77k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationClose to Indira Gandh...+ More
AA
A And R Reality
1/24
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.14k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 114

Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Creacions
₹5.42 Cr - 7.75 Cr
Ambience Creacions
by Ambience Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 22, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Gurgaon Gateway
₹2.21 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Tata Gurgaon Gateway
by Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 112, Gurgaon
GR
Grow Realty
Seller
AA
A And R Reality
1/21
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.76k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationClose to Indira Gandhi International Ai...+ More
U
Ujjwal
1/22
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClose to Manipal Hos...+ More
GR
Grow Realty
1/25
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportEarthqua...+ More
GR
Grow Realty
1/33
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.87k/sq.ft
2519 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportPower BackupEarthquake Re...+ More
AA
A And R Reality
1/33
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.74k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
MS
Monu Singh Goyat
1/19
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.68k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HouseCommunity Hall
AA
A And R Reality
1/36
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Indira Gandhi International Airport
AA
A And R Reality
1/35
0.7 km away
RERA
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClub House24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 114, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of VSR 114 Avenue
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 114,Gurgaon
78.4 L-78.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nimai Place
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 114,Gurgaon
82.5 L-1.2 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Emaar Business District Ebd 114
Residential Plots
Sector 114,Gurgaon
3.23 Cr-6.6 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Candeo Grand Central 114
Residential Plots
Sector 114,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Generous M3M Xpressway 114
Residential Plots
Sector 114,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Emaar Business District Next 114
Residential Plots
Sector 114,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 114, Gurgaon

15,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 113
1 people rated this locality
5
16,859
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
14,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 109
2 people rated this locality
5
13,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
16,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 108
1 people rated this locality