Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

Duplex Houses for Sale in Sector 11, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 11)

II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/37
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 104

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 4.54 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.01 Cr - 5.16 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 2180 - 3565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
DP
Dhingra Properties
1/8
2.7 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundUtility Shops
KE
KP ESTATE
1/31
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 37D, Gurugram- 0.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITA...+ More
KE
KP ESTATE
1/29
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
2654 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
T
Tarun
1/33
3.7 kms away
Verified
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
2552 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
S
Sandeep
1/19
3.7 kms away
Verified
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
2492 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
S
Sandeep
1/24
3.7 kms away
Verified
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
2782 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
S
Sandeep
1/20
3.7 kms away
Verified
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
S
Sandeep
1/29
3.7 kms away
Verified
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1974 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITALClose to Sector 10...+ More
S
Sandeep
1/23
3.7 kms away
Verified
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
2752 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
S
Sandeep
1/33
3.7 kms away
Verified
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
2752 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
S
Sandeep
1/24
3.7 kms away
Verified
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
2492 sq.ft
PP
Property Point
1/10
3.7 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
2652 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
S
Sandeep
1/19
3.7 kms away
Verified
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
2516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
S
Sandeep
1/35
3.7 kms away
Verified
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
2752 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
S
Sandeep
1/30
3.7 kms away
Verified
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
2516 sq.ft
S
Sandeep
1/24
3.7 kms away
Verified
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
2492 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
RS
Rahul Singhvi
1/14
5.3 kms away
Verified
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 2.3 k...+ More
SR
Shree Ram Real Estate
1/29
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/Steam24*7 Security
DR
Deepak Rajput
1/33
6.3 kms away
₹7.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.73k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE School in Gurgaon- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Me...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 11, Gurgaon

Shivaji Nagar
12,341
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Model Town
8,670
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Laxmi Garden
11,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shanti Nagar
13,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhi Nagar
5,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 11, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Anmol
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 38,Gurgaon
1.46 Cr-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Surendra Homes Sector 7
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 7,Gurgaon
2.5 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Sapphire Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Patel Nagar,Gurgaon
3.95 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpha Corp Sky1
3.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 15,Gurgaon
4.63 Cr-7.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature 84
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 84,Gurgaon
3.6 Cr-5.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 71,Gurgaon
1.94 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Decent Ambrosia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Southern Peripheral Road,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Big Block Floors
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 35,Gurgaon
1.2 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika Green Square
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
33.47 L-33.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 65,Gurgaon
8.82 Cr-10.14 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 11, Gurgaon